Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2019

Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Senioren 9 Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Detlev Kallweit
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Sascha Meister
6 (4/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 Stephanus Klitzke
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Dean Risinger
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Kai Burkhardt
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
7 Peter Mahlfeld
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
7 Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Markus Werner
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Thomas Kauf
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Detlef Geeves
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Christian Schalong
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Mike Tost
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Naci Yilmaz
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
Entry deadline Jun 29, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Mahlfeld Silke (smahlfeld@googlemail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Christian Schalong
Sun 09:37  Table 7
3   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sun 09:37  Table 8
4   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Sun 09:37  Table 9
5   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Sun 09:37  Table 12
6   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sun 09:37  Table 10
7   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Markus Werner
Sun 09:37  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Sun 10:42  Table 8
10   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Sun 10:42  Table 11
11   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Sun 11:16  Table 3
12   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sun 10:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Schalong
 
14   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Dean Risinger
Sun 10:43  Table 9
15   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sun 11:07  Table 12
16   
Germany
Markus Werner
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Christian Schalong
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Sun 11:49  Table 5
18   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Sun 12:03  Table 1
19   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Sun 12:04  Table 7
20   
Germany
Markus Werner
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Sun 11:36  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sun 14:23  Table 11
22   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sun 14:27  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Dean Risinger
Sun 13:26  Table 7
24   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Sun 13:26  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Sun 15:51  Table 1
26   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sun 15:27  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sun 16:46  Table 12
28   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Stephanus Klitzke
Sun 16:47  Table 10

Final

Race to 6
29   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Sun 18:59  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment