Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2019

Landesmeisterschaft 2019 Senioren 14.1 endlos

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Mahlfeld Silke (smahlfeld@googlemail.com)

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Sascha Meister
Thu 10:23  Table 12
2   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 10:23  Table 11
3   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Mike Tost
Thu 10:23  Table 10
4   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Thu 10:23  Table 9
5   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Thu 10:23  Table 8
6   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Thu 10:27  Table 7
7   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Thomas Weber
Thu 11:29  Table 8
8   
Germany
Guido Marwede
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Thu 11:31  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 100
9   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 12:37  Table 8
10   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Thu 11:41  Table 10
11   
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Thu 12:53  Table 7
12   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Thu 13:11  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 100
13   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Dean Risinger
Thu 13:03  Table 11
14   
Germany
Mike Tost
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Thu 11:35  Table 9
15   
Germany
Peter Mahlfeld
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Thu 11:44  Table 12
16   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Guido Marwede
Thu 12:51  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 100
17   
Germany
Dean Risinger
Germany
Thomas Weber
Thu 14:46  Table 4
18   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Thomas Kauf
Thu 14:46  Table 10
19   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Thu 13:21  Table 4
20   
Germany
Robert Schumann
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 13:43  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 100
21   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Thu 14:57  Table 7
22   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Thu 15:00  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 100
23   
Germany
Thomas Weber
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Thu 15:50  Table 7
24   
Germany
Rolf Nahrgang
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Thu 15:37  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 100
25   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Sascha Meister
Thu 17:14  Table 1
26   
Germany
Wolfgang Zumbrägel
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Thu 17:18  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 100
27   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Detlef Geeves
Thu 19:03  Table 7
28   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Sascha Meister
Thu 19:04  Table 1

Final

Race to 100
29   
Germany
Thomas Mertes
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Thu 20:48  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment