Add teams
Add teams
Please wait...
Starts | Sep 16, 2024, 11:00 AM Until Jun 30, 2025 (local time) |
---|---|
Organizer | Billard-Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Contact | Simone Böhnstedt and Hannes Stiller (s_hannes@gmx.de, 01744734339) |
Format | League (6 Participants) |
Handicap | No handicap |
Round-robin standings
Pos | Name | Played | Win | Tie | Lose | fw | fl | fs | RO | Lags | Bonus | avg | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dessau II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Halberstadt I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ballenstedt III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Haldensleben I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Magdeburg III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schedule
BETA
Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Finished
Round 1 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdeburg III |
Magdeburg IV |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dessau II |
Haldensleben I |
1. Dessauer PBC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Halberstadt I |
Ballenstedt III |
BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 2000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 2 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magdeburg IV |
Ballenstedt III |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Haldensleben I |
Halberstadt I |
Fortuna Haldensleben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Magdeburg III |
Dessau II |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 3 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dessau II |
Magdeburg IV |
1. Dessauer PBC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Halberstadt I |
Magdeburg III |
BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 2000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ballenstedt III |
Haldensleben I |
PBC Ballenstedt 1992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Magdeburg IV |
Haldensleben I |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Magdeburg III |
Ballenstedt III |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dessau II |
Halberstadt I |
1. Dessauer PBC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 5 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Halberstadt I |
Magdeburg IV |
BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 2000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Ballenstedt III |
Dessau II |
PBC Ballenstedt 1992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Haldensleben I |
Magdeburg III |
Fortuna Haldensleben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 6 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Magdeburg IV |
Magdeburg III |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Haldensleben I |
Dessau II |
Fortuna Haldensleben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ballenstedt III |
Halberstadt I |
PBC Ballenstedt 1992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 7 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ballenstedt III |
Magdeburg IV |
PBC Ballenstedt 1992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Halberstadt I |
Haldensleben I |
BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 2000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dessau II |
Magdeburg III |
1. Dessauer PBC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 8 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Magdeburg IV |
Dessau II |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Magdeburg III |
Halberstadt I |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Haldensleben I |
Ballenstedt III |
Fortuna Haldensleben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 9 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Haldensleben I |
Magdeburg IV |
Fortuna Haldensleben | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Ballenstedt III |
Magdeburg III |
PBC Ballenstedt 1992 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Halberstadt I |
Dessau II |
BC Ball á Ball Halberstadt 2000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Round 10 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Magdeburg IV |
Halberstadt I |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dessau II |
Ballenstedt III |
1. Dessauer PBC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Magdeburg III |
Haldensleben I |
1. Billardclub Magdeburg 1950 |
Comments