Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2021

La ysipallo kuuteen voittoon

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karo Långström
7 (6/1) 62 (37/25)
60%
2 Tomi Ahonen
5 (4/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
3 Jonas Takolander
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
3 Sari Laitinen
6 (4/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
5 Sami Palander
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
5 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
7 Niko Arponen
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
7 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
Show more
9 Johannes Salminen
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Markus Puumalainen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Jukka Pirttiniemi
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Risto Maliniemi
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
17 Joona Ohvo
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
2   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 12:04  Table 2
3   
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
 
5   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
 
7   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Termonen
 
9   
Krista Klingberg
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Karo Långström
 
11   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Palander
 
13   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Risto Maliniemi
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 12:43  Table 2
18   
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 12:04  Table 4
19   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 12:04  Table 3
20   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 12:05  Table 1
21   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 12:10  Table 8
22   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 12:05  Table 5
23   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:05  Table 6
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Risto Maliniemi
Sat 12:05  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Joona Ohvo
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Joona Ohvo
Risto Maliniemi
Sat 12:44  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Sari Laitinen
 
36   
Walk Over
Krista Klingberg
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Niko Arponen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
 
40   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Granqvist
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 13:27  Table 2
42   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 12:57  Table 1
43   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 12:53  Table 5
44   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 13:23  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Risto Maliniemi
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 13:30  Table 4
46   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 12:53  Table 7
47   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 13:23  Table 3
48   
Finland
Markus Puumalainen
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 13:27  Table 8

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 14:37  Table 4
50   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Johannes Salminen
Sat 14:11  Table 2
51   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 14:18  Table 3
52   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 13:47  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 14:29  Table 1
54   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Sat 14:04  Table 6

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 15:45  Table 4
56   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 14:59  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 16:32  Table 4
58   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 15:29  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 17:39  Table 2
60   
Finland
Jonas Takolander
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 17:39  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
61   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 18:22  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment