Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 22, 2017

LPBF - LK Straightpool (14.1) 2017

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Oct 22, 2017, 1:08 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Contact Steven Housen (dwarf@dwarf.be, +32475497676), Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com), Kenny Voets (kennyvoets@hotmail.com), Bjorn Mangelschots (mangelschotsbjorn@me.com, 0475931174) and Tom Byloos (byloos.tom@gmail.com)
More info
Limburgs kampioenschap Straightpool
Start: 11u
Systeem: DKO
Tafels: 6
Dresscode: C
Toegelaten om deel te nemen: Belgische Limburgers of aangeslotenen bij een van de clubs die lid is van LPBF

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Sun 10:06  Table 6
3   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
 
5   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
7   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Joris Vaes
 
9   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kenny Voets
 
11   
Netherlands
Johan D'hondt
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
bert lambeens
 
13   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Turkey
Erdal Sari
 
15   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Sun 10:03  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 60
17   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 11:18  Table 3
18   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Sun 10:03  Table 2
19   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 10:03  Table 3
20   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 10:03  Table 4
21   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 10:04  Table 5
22   
Netherlands
Johan D'hondt
Belgium
bert lambeens
Sun 11:01  Table 5
23   
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 11:06  Table 4
24   
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 11:27  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 60
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
David Bartholomé
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
33   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Marc Vandeweyer
Sun 12:46  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
 
35   
Walk Over
Belgium
bert lambeens
 
36   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
 
37   
Walk Over
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
 
38   
Walk Over
Belgium
Steve Henkens
 
39   
Walk Over
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
 
40   
Belgium
Ward Lambeens
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 12:15  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 60
41   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Sun 12:48  Table 2
42   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 11:17  Table 2
43   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Netherlands
Johan D'hondt
Sun 11:46  Table 5
44   
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 12:49  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 50
45   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Philippines
Jefrey Guiban
Sun 13:22  Table 1
46   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Sun 11:49  Table 6
47   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Belgium
Steve Henkens
Sun 12:02  Table 2
48   
Belgium
Rohnny Reyniers
Belgium
robby dorissen
Sun 13:21  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 50
49   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 14:23  Table 1
50   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 13:56  Table 2
51   
Belgium
Christof Moniquet
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 13:26  Table 4
52   
Belgium
robby dorissen
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 13:23  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 60
53   
Belgium
Johny Vanrijkel
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Sun 16:33  Table 1
54   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sun 17:11  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Johan D'hondt
Turkey
Erdal Sari
Sun 16:01  Table 3
56   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Sun 16:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 75
57   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Sun 17:12  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Johan D'hondt
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 17:12  Table 2

Final

Race to 75
59   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Sun 20:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants