Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2022

LM 2022 - Senioren - 9 - Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Meric Reshat
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Jens Unland
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Kai Burkhardt
5 (3/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
5 Christoph Köstner
5 (3/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Sascha Meister
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
7 Michael Kanngießer
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
7 Detlev Kallweit
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
9 Engin Niron
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Jörg Nöllenburg
3 (1/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
9 Thomas Schmoll
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Jan Tekbas
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Qeis Mansoor
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2022, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Senioren - 9 - Ball

Disziplin: 9 - Ball
Datum: 12.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 6 Gewinnspiele
Einfach-KO-Phase 8 Gewinnspiele

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Jens Unland
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Sun 10:47  Table 11
3   
Germany
Jan Tekbas
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Sun 10:47  Table 12
4   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sun 10:48  Table 13
5   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sun 10:48  Table 15
6   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sun 10:49  Table 16
7   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sun 10:50  Table 9
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Germany
Jens Unland
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sun 12:29  Table 11
10   
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sun 11:43  Table 13
11   
Turkey
Engin Niron
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sun 11:58  Table 2
12   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sun 11:43  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
 
14   
Germany
Jan Tekbas
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sun 11:43  Table 5
15   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sun 11:55  Table 7
16   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sun 12:42  Table 9
18   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Turkey
Engin Niron
Sun 12:56  Table 2
19   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Jörg Nöllenburg
Sun 13:18  Table 7
20   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sun 13:14  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Jens Unland
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sun 14:04  Table 2
22   
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sun 13:21  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sun 14:03  Table 4
24   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sun 14:03  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Jens Unland
Sun 14:57  Table 2
26   
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sun 14:57  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sun 16:03  Table 4
28   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Jens Unland
Sun 16:04  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Jens Unland
Sun 17:07  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants