Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2022

LM 2022 - Senioren - 8 - Ball

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Meric Reshat
5 (5/0) 35 (25/10)
71%
2 Christoph Köstner
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
3 Don Fung
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
3 Thomas Schmoll
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Bernd Janßen
GVO Oldenburg
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
5 Qeis Mansoor
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
7 Guido Marwede
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
7 Michael Kanngießer
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Jens Unland
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
9 Sascha Meister
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Ralf Zielske
GVO Oldenburg
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Detlev Kallweit
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Naci Yilmaz
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Kai Burkhardt
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 11, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Senioren - 8 - Ball

Disziplin: 8 - Ball
Datum: 11.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 5 Gewinnspiele
Einfach-KO-Phase 7 Gewinnspiele

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Guido Marwede
Germany
Don Fung
Sat 10:55  Table 11
3   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Sat 11:02  Table 12
4   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 11:02  Table 13
5   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Sat 11:51  Table 15
6   
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 11:51  Table 16
7   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sat 11:51  Table 17
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Jens Unland
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Don Fung
Sat 12:27  Table 11
10   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 13:16  Table 15
11   
Germany
Sascha Meister
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sat 12:17  Table 7
12   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Jens Unland
Sat 12:22  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Guido Marwede
 
14   
Turkey
Naci Yilmaz
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 12:55  Table 12
15   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Kai Burkhardt
Sat 12:16  Table 6
16   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Guido Marwede
Germany
Jens Unland
Sat 13:38  Table 8
18   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Sascha Meister
Sat 14:35  Table 4
19   
Germany
Ralf Zielske
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Sat 14:34  Table 15
20   
Germany
Detlev Kallweit
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 13:39  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Don Fung
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Sat 14:40  Table 6
22   
Germany
Christoph Köstner
R1
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sat 14:04  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Germany
Guido Marwede
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Sat 15:29  Table 3
24   
Germany
Michael Kanngießer
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Sat 15:38  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Afghanistan
Qeis Mansoor
Germany
Don Fung
Sat 17:19  Table 3
26   
Germany
Bernd Janßen
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sat 17:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Thomas Schmoll
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Sat 19:02  Table 4
28   
Germany
Meric Reshat
Germany
Don Fung
Sat 19:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Christoph Köstner
Germany
Meric Reshat
Sat 20:50  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants