Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 11, 2022

LM 2022 - Herren - 8 - Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carsten Becker
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
2 Jacques Wollschläger
5 (4/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Patryk Gurzynski
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Lukas Ebbert
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Julian Götting
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Timo Rieckmann
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
7 Ronnie Giesecke
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
7 Tomas Roth
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Thomas Rother
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Detlef Zedler
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Ralph Steinberg
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Benjamin Elfert
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Ronald Richter
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Au Koonman
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Uwe Borgmann
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Entry deadline Jun 11, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 11, 2022, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Gerd Griebner (gerd.griebner@t-online.de)
More info
Landesmeisterschaft Pool Billardlandesverband Niedersachsen
Herren - 8 - Ball

Disziplin: 8 - Ball
Datum: 11.06.2022
Anmeldeschluss: 10:30 Uhr
Turnierstart: 11:00 Uhr
Feld: 16er
Modus: Doppel-KO
Ab Halbfinale ► Einfach-KO

Ausspielziele:
Doppel-KO-Phase 5 Gewinnspiele
Einfach-KO-Phase 7 Gewinnspiele

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Sat 10:56  Table 1
2   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Sat 11:01  Table 2
3   
Germany
Uwe Borgmann
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Sat 10:57  Table 3
4   
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 11:01  Table 4
5   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Germany
Timo Rieckmann
Sat 11:01  Table 5
6   
Germany
Julian Götting
Germany
Au Koonman
Sat 11:01  Table 6
7   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sat 11:01  Table 7
8   
Germany
Ronald Richter
Germany
Thomas Rother
Sat 11:02  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Sat 12:22  Table 3
10   
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 12:35  Table 8
11   
Germany
Timo Rieckmann
Germany
Julian Götting
Sat 12:22  Table 17
12   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Thomas Rother
Sat 13:13  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 12:10  Table 5
14   
Germany
Uwe Borgmann
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Sat 12:36  Table 8
15   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Germany
Au Koonman
Sat 12:18  Table 1
16   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Ronald Richter
Sat 13:09  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Thomas Rother
Sat 14:25  Table 5
18   
Germany
Detlef Zedler
Germany
Timo Rieckmann
Sat 13:33  Table 1
19   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Germany
Ralph Steinberg
Sat 14:32  Table 7
20   
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Sat 14:42  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Sat 14:29  Table 8
22   
Germany
Julian Götting
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Sat 14:30  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Czech Republic
Tomas Roth
Germany
Timo Rieckmann
Sat 17:12  Table 2
24   
Germany
Ronnie Giesecke
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Sat 15:41  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Germany
Timo Rieckmann
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 17:28  Table 2
26   
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Germany
Julian Götting
Sat 16:52  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Lukas Ebbert
Sat 18:36  Table 2
28   
Poland
Patryk Gurzynski
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 18:35  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Germany
Jacques Wollschläger
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sat 20:03  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants