Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29 - August 30, 2020

LJETNA LIGA – 9. TURNIR 29.8.2020. 10-BALL

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Bartol
6 (6/0) 55 (36/19)
65%
500
2 Tin Petljak
6 (5/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
400
3 Vladimir Škvorc
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
320
3 Jure Šiško
6 (4/2) 47 (31/16)
66%
320
5 Nino Porić
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
260
5 Ivan Prusac
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
260
5 Armin Mehmedović
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
260
5 Dmytro Skorokhodov
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
260
9 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
210
Show more
9 Tomislav Juriša
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
210
9 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
210
9 Andrej Radovanović
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
210
13 Ervin Radovanović
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
170
13 Robert Burić
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
170
13 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
170
13 Luka Vidović
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
170
17 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
140
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
140
17 Ivan Peras
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
140
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
140
17 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
140
17 Stipan Dolić
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
140
17 Roman Božičević
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
140
17 Goran Antunović
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
140
25 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
120
25 Krunoslav Slišković
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
120
25 Luka Čubelić
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
120
25 Borna Bevanda
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
120
25 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 12 (1/11)
8%
120
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
120
Starts Aug 29, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 8 Ball Sesvete – LJETNA LIGA 2020.
Organizer BK 8 Ball Sesvete
Contact Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com) and Josip Berišić (antonileon1@gmail.com, +38598411666)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 
4   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
6   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
8   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
10   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
12   
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
14   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Walk Over
 
18   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 15:07  Table 1
19   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 15:07  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 15:07  Table 2
21   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 15:07  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Sat 15:07  Table 4
23   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 15:43  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 15:07  Table 6
25   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 15:07  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 15:59  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 16:04  Table 6
28   
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 15:07  Table 8
29   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 16:05  Table 4
30   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:07  Table 9
31   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Sat 16:10  Table 7
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Burić
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
 
38   
Walk Over
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
48   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 16:25  Table 5
50   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 16:26  Table 8
51   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 16:20  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:52  Table 1
53   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 16:33  Table 9
54   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 17:23  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 17:22  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 18:36  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
 
58   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 17:14  Table 4
59   
Croatia
Luka Čubelić
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Sat 17:37  Table 5
60   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 16:39  Table 2
61   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 17:10  Table 7
62   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 16:30  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Sat 17:01  Table 8
64   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Walk Over
 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
65   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Ivan Peras
Sat 18:13  Table 4
66   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 18:14  Table 3
67   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Sat 19:21  Table 2
68   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 18:14  Table 7
69   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 19:37  Table 3
70   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 18:56  Table 3
71   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 18:15  Table 2
72   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:21  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
73   
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 18:16  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:02  Table 7
75   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 19:02  Table 4
76   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 19:40  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 5
77   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 19:38  Table 6
78   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 20:20  Table 2
79   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 20:15  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 19:21  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
81   
Croatia
Tomislav Juriša
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 20:08  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 21:15  Table 6
83   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 21:06  Table 7
84   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 20:16  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
85   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 22:00  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Ukraine
Dmytro Skorokhodov
Sat 22:00  Table 4
87   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 22:00  Table 6
88   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 22:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
89   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 23:05  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 23:05  Table 7

Final

Race to 6
91   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 00:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants