Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 25, 2022

Kwalificatie NK 2022

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Dion Meuwsen
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Rien Baak
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Peter Rath
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Fausto Salis
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Henk Gooijer
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Jean-Pierre Nelemans
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Frans Veling
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Paul Wisse
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Raymond Selhorst
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
Show more
1 Marco Eisinga
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 John van Gorp
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Arny de la Mar
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Remco Wijnen
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Bas Verwijmeren
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 René de Winter
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Ronald Brouwer
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Johan Koops
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Etienne Verheem
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Theo Breedveld
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Debbie Anthonissen
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Freek Bettonviel
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Vidjindre Ramcharan
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Micha Diepstraten - Beuriot
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Gijs van Westenbrugge
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Raymond Huisman
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Erik van den Berg
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Maurice Rijk
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Rob Konijn
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Marc Nieuweboer
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Miguel Silva Rosso
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Indy Hemmes
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Gozewijn van Laatum
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Arno van Vlokhoven
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Cor Wever
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Fred Wurtz
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Bram Downes
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Paul Geels
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Ad van Willigenburg
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Hannah Graaf
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Bas Verviers
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Karma Anitsang
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Frank Bokdam
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Banot Chakraborty
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Andy Yiu
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Riet de Vlieger
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Jan Doggen
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Raymon Fabrie
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
1 Mirko Montrasio
1 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
2500
Starts Sep 24, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (48 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Snooker National Ranking 2022/2023
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond
Contact Sebastiaan Kan (Seb147@gmail.com, +31 06-14212761)
More info
Toernooi voor puntentoewijzing kwalificaties

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Frans Veling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Remco Wijnen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Etienne Verheem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raymond Selhorst 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Theo Breedveld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rien Baak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Freek Bettonviel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marco Eisinga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Banot Chakraborty 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Fausto Salis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Jan Doggen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jean-Pierre Nelemans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Geels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raymond Huisman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Fred Wurtz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group K Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Micha Diepstraten - Beuriot 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Erik van den Berg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group L Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maurice Rijk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group M Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marc Nieuweboer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group N Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Henk Gooijer 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Bas Verwijmeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group O Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arny de la Mar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Frank Bokdam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group P Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Rath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group A2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bas Verviers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gijs van Westenbrugge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Ad van Willigenburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group C2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Debbie Anthonissen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Vidjindre Ramcharan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group D2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronald Brouwer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gozewijn van Laatum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dion Meuwsen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Riet de Vlieger 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group G2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Cor Wever 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Mirko Montrasio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group H2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 John van Gorp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 René de Winter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group J2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Wisse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Indy Hemmes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group K2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan Koops 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Karma Anitsang 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group L2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bram Downes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group M2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rob Konijn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group N2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Miguel Silva Rosso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Andy Yiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group O2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arno van Vlokhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
1 Hannah Graaf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.5
Group P2 Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Raymon Fabrie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-B   
Netherlands
Remco Wijnen
Netherlands
Etienne Verheem
Tue 11:06 
2-C   
Netherlands
Theo Breedveld
Netherlands
Raymond Selhorst
Tue 11:06 
3-F   
Netherlands
Banot Chakraborty
Netherlands
Marco Eisinga
Tue 11:06 
4-G   
Netherlands
Jan Doggen
Netherlands
Fausto Salis
Tue 11:06 
5-J   
Netherlands
Fred Wurtz
Netherlands
Raymond Huisman
Tue 11:06 
6-K   
Netherlands
Micha Diepstraten - Beuriot
Netherlands
Erik van den Berg
Tue 11:06 
7-N   
Netherlands
Henk Gooijer
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Tue 11:06 
8-O   
Netherlands
Frank Bokdam
Netherlands
Arny de la Mar
Tue 11:06 
9-B2   
Netherlands
Ad van Willigenburg
Netherlands
Gijs van Westenbrugge
Tue 11:06 
10-C2   
Netherlands
Debbie Anthonissen
Suriname
Vidjindre Ramcharan
Tue 11:06 
11-F2   
Netherlands
Riet de Vlieger
Netherlands
Dion Meuwsen
Tue 11:06 
12-G2   
Netherlands
Cor Wever
Italy
Mirko Montrasio
Tue 11:06 
13-J2   
Netherlands
Indy Hemmes
Netherlands
Paul Wisse
Tue 11:06 
14-K2   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Karma Anitsang
Tue 11:06 
15-N2   
Netherlands
Miguel Silva Rosso
Hong Kong
Andy Yiu
Tue 11:06 
16-O2   
Netherlands
Arno van Vlokhoven
Netherlands
Hannah Graaf
Tue 11:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants