Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24 - August 25, 2023

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.34

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sweden Ivan Stankovic
Black ball Pool Club
5 (4/0) 186 (105/81)
56%
22
1 Sweden Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/0) 193 (105/88)
54%
22
3 Sweden Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 155 (79/76)
51%
16
3 Sweden Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
4 (3/1) 156 (80/76)
51%
16
5 Sweden Dragan Vasic
4 (2/2) 156 (78/78)
50%
12
5 Sweden Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (2/1) 110 (59/51)
54%
12
5 Sweden Joel Jansson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 103 (56/47)
54%
12
5 Sweden Kalle Wallin
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 131 (72/59)
55%
12
9 Sweden Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 73 (37/36)
51%
4
Show more
9 Iraq Sargon Lolo
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
4
9 Sweden Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 70 (28/42)
40%
4
9 Estonia Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 119 (61/58)
51%
4
9 Sweden Bahaeddin Dada
3 (2/1) 89 (47/42)
53%
4
9 Sweden Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
2 (1/1) 71 (30/41)
42%
4
9 Sweden Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 96 (45/51)
47%
4
9 Sweden Ulf Lysmark
BK Milen
3 (2/1) 114 (62/52)
54%
4
17 Sweden Mikael Thulin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 67 (25/42)
37%
1
17 France Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 62 (20/42)
32%
1
17 United States Richard Ndome
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 67 (25/42)
37%
1
Entry deadline Aug 24, 2023, 6:04 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 24, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Supersöndag 2024
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Kingson Cheng (kingsonch@hotmail.com)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Mats Frösemo
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.

De 16 som varit med flest gånger under säsongen och vill delta i Supersöndag är kvalificerade. Om några har samma antal spelade tävlingar och alla kan få en sista plats, avgörs det med ett kval.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:03  Table 20
3   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
 
5   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Björn Göransson
 
7   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
 
9   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
3
Thu 18:04  Table 21
11   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
 
13   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joel Jansson
 
15   
United States
Richard Ndome
7
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Thu 18:12  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
France
Alban Richard
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:52  Table 20
18   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
4
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
2
Thu 18:13  Table 18
19   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Sweden
Björn Göransson
10
Thu 18:15  Table 17
20   
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Thu 18:14  Table 16
21   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Thu 18:52  Table 21
22   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-6
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Thu 18:16  Table 22
23   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Sweden
Joel Jansson
0
Thu 18:25  Table 14
24   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
France
Alban Richard
-14
Thu 19:08  Table 19

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
United States
Richard Ndome
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
France
Alban Richard
-14
Thu 20:15  Table 19
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joel Jansson
 
35   
Walk Over
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
 
37   
Sweden
Mikael Thulin
3
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Thu 19:36  Table 20
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
 
40   
United States
Richard Ndome
7
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Thu 19:31  Table 22

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Thu 21:09  Table 19
42   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
2
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
3
Thu 19:54  Table 16
43   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
10
Estonia
Gert Jürgenson
-2
Thu 20:43  Table 20
44   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
6
Thu 19:42  Table 17
45   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
4
Thu 19:59  Table 18
46   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-6
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
Thu 20:07  Table 22
47   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
7
Thu 19:42  Table 21
48   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
0
Sweden
Joel Jansson
0
Thu 20:33  Table 17

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Dragan Vasic
3
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
2
Thu 21:57  Table 19
50   
Sweden
Björn Göransson
10
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Thu 22:16  Table 20
51   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
4
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
-1
  Table 22
52   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Sweden
Joel Jansson
0
Thu 21:18  Table 21

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
2
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
8
Thu 23:16  Table 20
54   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
4
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Fri 00:11  Table 21

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
2
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-4
Fri 00:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants