Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 12 - May 13, 2022

Kville BC Torsdagstävling 5-9a v.19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Palmqvist
Kville Biljard Club
6 (6/0) 216 (126/90)
58%
2 Saqer Anwar Razzouk
BK Milen
7 (5/2) 263 (141/122)
54%
3 Alban Richard
Kville Biljard Club
5 (4/1) 173 (92/81)
53%
3 Besnik Rasiti
5 (4/1) 187 (103/84)
55%
5 Ivan Stankovic
4 (3/1) 151 (80/71)
53%
5 Sargon Lolo
3 (2/1) 111 (62/49)
56%
5 Stefan Pettersson
BK Milen
4 (3/1) 147 (82/65)
56%
5 Toni Jankovic
4 (3/1) 145 (72/73)
50%
9 Hans ”Winet” Winberg
4 (2/2) 121 (57/64)
47%
Show more
9 Stefan Eklund
3 (1/2) 119 (57/62)
48%
9 Björn Göransson
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 144 (78/66)
54%
9 Christian Rundqvist
3 (2/1) 102 (58/44)
57%
9 Richard Ndome
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 138 (72/66)
52%
9 Kah Wei Leong
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 144 (71/73)
49%
9 Hans Olssons
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 149 (75/74)
50%
9 Heja Najar
4 (2/2) 148 (74/74)
50%
17 Eleonore Larsson
3 (1/2) 112 (53/59)
47%
17 kristofer carlgren
3 (1/2) 105 (43/62)
41%
17 Joachim Arvidsson
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 62 (20/42)
32%
17 Fredrik Löfqvist
3 (1/2) 97 (40/57)
41%
17 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 74 (32/42)
43%
17 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 111 (53/58)
48%
17 Andreas Lindblom
3 (1/2) 115 (56/59)
49%
17 Fikret Ahmetovic
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 106 (53/53)
50%
25 Thomas Molin
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 75 (33/42)
44%
25 Daniel Rosander
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 79 (37/42)
47%
25 Kingson Cheng
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 67 (25/42)
37%
25 Bahaeddin Dada
2 (0/2) 68 (26/42)
38%
25 Joakim Skogsborn
Kville Biljard Club
2 (0/2) 78 (36/42)
46%
25 Anton Vallgren
2 (0/2) 77 (35/42)
45%
Entry deadline May 12, 2022, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts May 12, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 21
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Kville Biljard Club
Contact Andreas Lindblom (andreas.lindblom@me.com)
More info
Tävlingsledare: Andreas Lindblom
Startavgift: 200 sek. Ta med kontanter.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 21
1   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
Thu 18:03  Table 16
3   
Sweden
Toni Jankovic
4
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Thu 18:01  Table 17
4   
Sweden
Hans ”Winet” Winberg
-8
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 18:05  Table 18
5   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
2
Thu 18:06  Table 19
6   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
-5
Thu 18:06  Table 20
7   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Hans Olssons
7
Thu 18:07  Table 21
8   
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Thu 18:07  Table 22
9   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
France
Alban Richard
-11
Thu 18:08  Table 8
10   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
1
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Thu 18:09  Table 9
11   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Thu 18:10  Table 10
12   
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 18:14  Table 11
13   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
9
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Thu 18:15  Table 12
14   
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
1
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Thu 18:30  Table 20
15   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Thu 18:35  Table 16
16   
Walk Over
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
 

Winners qualification

Race to 21
17   
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
Thu 18:37  Table 19
18   
Sweden
Toni Jankovic
4
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 18:50  Table 17
19   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
-5
Thu 18:45  Table 18
20   
Sweden
Hans Olssons
7
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Thu 19:11  Table 20
21   
France
Alban Richard
-11
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
1
Thu 19:30  Table 19
22   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 19:18  Table 11
23   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
9
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
1
Thu 19:23  Table 16
24   
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 19:39  Table 17

Loser round 1

Race to 21
25   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
 
26   
Sweden
Kingson Cheng
-2
Sweden
Hans ”Winet” Winberg
-8
Thu 19:05  Table 22
27   
Sweden
Bahaeddin Dada
2
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Thu 19:12  Table 21
28   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
Daniel Rosander
6
Thu 19:15  Table 8
29   
Sweden
Joakim Skogsborn
7
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Thu 19:31  Table 9
30   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Sweden
Anton Vallgren
4
Thu 19:25  Table 18
31   
Sweden
Thomas Molin
7
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Thu 19:33  Table 12
32   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 21
33   
Sweden
Joachim Arvidsson
5
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Thu 20:12  Table 16
34   
Sweden
Hans ”Winet” Winberg
-8
Sweden
Fredrik Löfqvist
1
Thu 20:20  Table 17
35   
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Sweden
Eleonore Larsson
14
Thu 20:26  Table 21
36   
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
1
Thu 20:35  Table 8
37   
Sweden
Andreas Lindblom
10
Sweden
Hans Olssons
7
Thu 20:31  Table 22
38   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fikret Ahmetovic
-5
Thu 20:37  Table 9
39   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
13
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 20:04  Table 12
40   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
4
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 19:53  Table 20

Last sixteen

Race to 21
41   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
United States
Richard Ndome
10
Thu 21:10  Table 20
42   
Sweden
Toni Jankovic
4
Sweden
Stefan Eklund
14
Thu 21:14  Table 12
43   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Sweden
Björn Göransson
13
Thu 21:21  Table 21
44   
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Sweden
Hans ”Winet” Winberg
2
Thu 21:30  Table 11
45   
France
Alban Richard
-11
Sweden
Heja Najar
12
Thu 21:38  Table 19
46   
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Sweden
Kah Wei Leong
-3
Thu 21:42  Table 10
47   
Sweden
Christian Rundqvist
9
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Thu 21:37  Table 9
48   
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Sweden
Hans Olssons
7
Thu 21:54  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 21
49   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
Sweden
Toni Jankovic
4
Thu 22:08  Table 21
50   
Sweden
Stefan Pettersson
10
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Thu 22:01  Table 12
51   
France
Alban Richard
-11
Sweden
Ivan Stankovic
3
Thu 23:06  Table 10
52   
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Iraq
Sargon Lolo
12
Thu 22:32  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 21
53   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
Kosovo
Besnik Rasiti
1
Thu 23:06  Table 12
54   
France
Alban Richard
-11
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Fri 00:45  Table 9

Final

Race to 21
55   
Sweden
Kim Palmqvist
10
Syria
Saqer Anwar Razzouk
-5
Fri 00:46  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants