Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2020

Kvalifacijski del 3. A turnir Zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Franci Čučnik
2 (2/0) 26 (14/12)
54%
1 Marijan Bratić
1 (1/0) 13 (7/6)
54%
1 Simon Tomažič
2 (2/0) 18 (14/4)
78%
1 Jasmin Čaušević
2 (2/0) 24 (14/10)
58%
5 Sašo Mežek
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Robert Rednak
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
5 Domen Šinkovec
2 (1/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Boštjan Pemič
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
9 Kristijan Nikl
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Boštjan Obid
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
9 Anel Muminović
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
9 Gorazd Zuzek
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
Entry deadline May 29, 2020, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik (mitjagrad@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
 
5   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
 
7   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
 
9   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
13   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Walk Over
 
18   
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:06 
19   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Sat 10:06 
20   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 10:06 
21   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Walk Over
 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Sat 10:06 
23   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Sat 10:06 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
 
40   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:58 
42   
Slovenia
Franci Čučnik
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 11:43 
43   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasmin Čaušević
Sat 11:21 
44   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:08 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
 
46   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Walk Over
 
47   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 11:42 
48   
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
49   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Boštjan Pemič
Sat 12:58 
50   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 11:36 
51   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 12:52 
52   
Slovenia
Gorazd Zuzek
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sat 12:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment