Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2016

Kritan Open 2016

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tom Storm
Stoppball Nidaros BK
8 (7/1) 99 (57/42)
58%
1000
2 Sten Järledal
8 (6/2) 107 (61/46)
57%
800
3 Lacke Jonsson
6 (4/2) 76 (43/33)
57%
700
3 Bengt Pedersen
6 (4/2) 79 (43/36)
54%
700
5 Ove Hellström
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
600
5 Dan Andersson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 56 (30/26)
54%
600
5 Thorgny Lindqvist
4 (3/1) 54 (27/27)
50%
600
5 Arne Arnesson
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
600
9 Robert Solvefjord
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
500
Show more
9 Jan Bonnevier
5 (3/2) 64 (31/33)
48%
500
9 Peter Östlund
Borlänge Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 56 (26/30)
46%
500
9 Ronnie Lennström
5 (3/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
500
13 Bhaju Mahato
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
500
13 Lars Wallstedt
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
500
13 Magnus Lindgren
4 (2/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
500
13 Christian Olsson
Gefle Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
500
17 Alexander Larsson
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
400
17 Joacim Blomsten
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 37 (15/22)
41%
400
17 Tex Larsson
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
400
17 Ola Forsberg
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
400
17 Christer Morelius
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
400
17 Raimo Limerdal
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
400
17 John Klasén
Borlänge Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
400
17 Göran Norden
Sandviken biljardförening
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
400
25 Svante Olofsson
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
400
25 Carina Olsson
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
400
25 Tomas Larsson Gefle BK
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
400
25 Sven Olofsson
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
400
25 Nathalie Holmér
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
400
25 Lars Mehtälä
Borlänge Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
400
25 Henrik Norell
Sundsvalls Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
400
25 Johan Maioli
Gefle Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
400
33 Johnny Homer Holmér
Sandviken biljardförening
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
200
Entry deadline Dec 9, 2016, 10:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 10, 2016, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings 161230
Contact Robert Solvefjord (bob_beach@hotmail.com, 0790 - 350 450)
More info
Lördagen den 10/12-16 kl. 10:00 kommer vi att spela Kritan Open 2016 för första gången, tävlingen är sanktionerad av Svenska Biljard förbundet och Max deltagarantal är 64 personer!
Kostar 300:- Hcp 0-6 dist 8
Senare på kvällen kommer vi att spela en scotts dubbel, lottade lag 100:-
Anmälan sker till Robban på 070 - 38 38 138 via SMS eller på hallen senast fredagen den 9/12 kl. 22:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Sweden
Svante Olofsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sat 10:00 
3   
Sweden
Christer Mobelius
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
 
5   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasen
 
7   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Raimo Limerdal
 
9   
Sweden
Sven Olofsson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
 
11   
Sweden
Göran Nordén
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sten Järledal
 
13   
Sweden
Joakim Blomsten
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
 
15   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carina Olsson
 
17   
Sweden
Tom Storm
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
 
19   
Sweden
Bhaju Mahato
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nathalie Lundin
 
21   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
 
23   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
 
25   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
27   
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
 
29   
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tex Larsson
 
31   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henrik Norell
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
33   
Sweden
Svante Olofsson
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sat 11:00 
34   
Sweden
Christer Morelius
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sat 10:00 
35   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
John Klasen
Sat 10:00 
36   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
Sweden
Raimo Limerdal
Sat 10:00 
37   
Sweden
Sven Olofsson
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sat 10:00 
38   
Sweden
Göran Nordén
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sat 10:00 
39   
Sweden
Joakim Blomsten
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sat 10:00 
40   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Carina Olsson
Sat 10:00 
41   
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sat 11:00 
42   
Sweden
Bhaju Mahato
Sweden
Nathalie Lundin
Sat 11:00 
43   
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sat 11:00 
44   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
Sat 11:00 
45   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sat 11:00 
46   
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
Sat 11:00 
47   
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sat 11:00 
48   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sat 11:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Sweden
Johnny Holmér
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sat 12:21 
66   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tex Larsson
 
67   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
 
68   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
 
69   
Walk Over
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
 
70   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
 
71   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nathalie Lundin
 
72   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tom Storm
 
73   
Walk Over
Sweden
Carina Olsson
 
74   
Walk Over
Sweden
Joakim Blomsten
 
75   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sten Järledal
 
76   
Walk Over
Sweden
Sven Olofsson
 
77   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Maioli
 
78   
Walk Over
Sweden
John Klasen
 
79   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Morelius
 
80   
Walk Over
Sweden
Svante Olofsson
 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
81   
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sat 12:23 
82   
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sweden
Raimo Limerdal
Sat 11:36 
83   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Göran Nordén
Sat 12:01 
84   
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sat 12:25 
85   
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sweden
Bhaju Mahato
Sat 12:31 
86   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sat 12:43 
87   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
Sat 12:56 
88   
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
Sat 12:51 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Sweden
Henrik Norell
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sat 13:07 
90   
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
Sweden
Lars Mehtälä
Sat 12:45 
91   
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
Sweden
Tomas Larsson
Sat 12:02 
92   
Sweden
Nathalie Lundin
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sat 12:02 
93   
Sweden
Carina Olsson
Sweden
Joakim Blomsten
Sat 11:57 
94   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Sven Olofsson
Sat 11:52 
95   
Sweden
Johan Maioli
Sweden
John Klasen
Sat 11:51 
96   
Sweden
Christer Morelius
Sweden
Svante Olofsson
Sat 13:09 

Loser round 4

Race to 8
97   
Sweden
Tex Larsson
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sat 13:59 
98   
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
Sweden
Göran Nordén
Sat 14:29 
99   
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
Sweden
Raimo Limerdal
Sat 13:28 
100   
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sweden
Ola Forsberg
Sat 13:22 
101   
Sweden
Joakim Blomsten
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
Sat 13:31 
102   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Alexander Larsson
Sat 13:51 
103   
Sweden
John Klasen
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sat 13:48 
104   
Sweden
Christer Morelius
Sweden
Bhaju Mahato
Sat 13:36 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
105   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sat 14:08 
106   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sat 14:12 
107   
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sat 14:20 
108   
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sat 14:30 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
109   
Sweden
Magnus Lindgren
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
Sat 16:05 
110   
Sweden
Lars Wallstedt
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sat 15:04 
111   
Sweden
Christian Rillis Olsson
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sat 15:04 
112   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Bhaju Mahato
Sat 15:02 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
113   
Sweden
Jan Bonnevier
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sat 17:30 
114   
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sweden
Robert Solvefjord
Sat 15:45 
115   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Peter Östlund
Sat 15:52 
116   
Sweden
Ronnie Lennström
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sat 15:38 

Quarter final

Race to 8
117   
Sweden
Thorgny Lindqvist
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sat 18:16 
118   
Sweden
Arne Arnesson
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sat 18:16 
119   
Sweden
Dan Andersson
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sat 18:16 
120   
Sweden
Ove Hellström
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sat 18:16 

Semi final

Race to 8
121   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Lacke Jonsson
Sat 19:25 
122   
Sweden
Bengt Pedersén
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sat 19:25 

Final

Race to 8
123   
Sweden
Sten Järledal
Sweden
Tom Storm
Sat 20:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants