Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2022

Klubbturnering Oslo BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 45 (31/14)
69%
2 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
3 Christel Hanah Johnsen
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Roger Mølmann
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
5 Riaz Ali
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
9 Magnus Groseth
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Show more
9 Andris Viksnins
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Grzegorz Tabor
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
13 Marius Solvang
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
13 Sondre Noraberg
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Vasileios Nikolaou
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
Entry deadline Feb 23, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Ida Amundsen Holtet (ida.rbk@hotmail.com, 41210230)
More info
9-ball, spille om første brekk, vinners brekk, distanse 5/6 ut i fra hcp, 3-ballsregel,

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
51
Wed 18:15  Table 4
3   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
 
5   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Walk Over
 
6   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 18:15  Table 5
7   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
R2
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Wed 18:15  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus Groseth
 
9   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 18:15  Table 7
11   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 18:15  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
 
13   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Sondre Noraberg
70
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
39
Wed 18:15  Table 9
15   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 18:16  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 19:05  Table 4
18   
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
60
Wed 18:16  Table 10
19   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Wed 19:09  Table 10
20   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Norway
Magnus Groseth
45
Wed 19:05  Table 6
21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
R1
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 19:05  Table 7
22   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Wed 19:05  Table 8
23   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
66
Norway
Sondre Noraberg
70
Wed 19:05  Table 9
24   
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 18:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
 
28   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Solvang
 
30   
Norway
Riaz Ali
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
 
32   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
51
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 19:52 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Sondre Noraberg
 
35   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
29
Wed 19:48  Table 8
36   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
100
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 20:22  Table 7
37   
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 19:40  Table 6
38   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Wed 20:15  Table 2
39   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
39
Greece
Vasileios Nikolaou
60
Wed 19:23  Table 5
40   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Norway
Stig Nesvik
60
Wed 19:46  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Wed 19:59  Table 3
42   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Norway
Magnus Groseth
45
Wed 20:07  Table 10
43   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Wed 20:22  Table 5
44   
Norway
Andris Viksnins
66
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Wed 19:52  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Norway
Sondre Noraberg
70
Wed 19:57  Table 6
46   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
74
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Wed 21:49  Table 4
47   
Norway
Marius Solvang
61
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 20:51 
48   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
39
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
101
Wed 20:47  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Norway
Magnus Groseth
45
Wed 21:37 
50   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
75
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Wed 22:36 
51   
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Norway
Andris Viksnins
66
Wed 21:16  Table 4
52   
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
39
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
100
Wed 21:26  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Norway
Ida Amundsen Holtet
39
Wed 23:28  Table 9
54   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
39
Wed 23:28  Table 4
55   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Norway
Riaz Ali
48
Wed 23:28  Table 5
56   
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Norway
Roger Mølmann
67
Wed 23:29  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
85
Thu 00:08  Table 4
58   
Norway
Christel Hanah Johnsen
68
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Thu 00:13  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
59   
Norway
Jack Nordby
65
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Thu 01:02  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants