Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 18, 2019

Klubbturnering Horten BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
8 (7/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
100
2 Jurgen Bonett
Horten BK
8 (7/1) 41 (28/13)
68%
87
3 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
7 (5/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Elias Rytterager Johnsen
Horten BK
7 (5/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
5 Børre Jul-Larsen
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
5 Stian Lie
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
7 Bjørnar Brudal
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
55
7 Torbjørn Rinde
Horten BK
6 (3/3) 34 (17/17)
50%
55
7 Per Vidar Engblom
Horten BK
6 (4/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
55
Show more
10 Bjørnar Seeberg
Horten BK
6 (3/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
46
10 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
Horten BK
6 (2/4) 38 (17/21)
45%
46
10 Marius Torsheim
Horten BK
6 (3/3) 38 (18/20)
47%
46
13 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
6 (3/3) 36 (18/18)
50%
37
13 Ole Smaavik
6 (2/4) 35 (14/21)
40%
37
13 Håkon Vasset
6 (3/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
37
16 Kenneth Pedersen
Horten BK
6 (2/4) 40 (20/20)
50%
31
16 Scott Solberg
Horten BK
6 (1/5) 39 (16/23)
41%
31
16 Jens H. Bang
Horten BK
6 (1/5) 36 (14/22)
39%
31
19 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
Horten BK
6 (0/6) 40 (16/24)
40%
29
19 Daniel Isak Bergli
6 (1/5) 36 (15/21)
42%
29
19 Hans Grini
6 (1/5) 38 (16/22)
42%
29
Entry deadline Mar 18, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 18, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (21 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Horten BK ranking 2018-2019
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Bjørnar Seeberg (bseeberg@live.no, 45808243)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs 6 5 0 1 20 16 4 0 0 0 0.556 5
2 Børre Jul-Larsen 6 5 0 1 22 16 6 0 0 0 0.579 5
3 Per Vidar Engblom 6 4 0 2 22 14 8 0 0 0 0.611 4
4 Marius Torsheim 6 3 0 3 18 20 -2 0 0 0 0.474 3
5 Håkon Vasset 6 3 0 3 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Jens H. Bang 6 1 0 5 14 22 -8 0 0 0 0.389 1
7 Tom Ivar Kristoffersen 6 0 0 6 16 24 -8 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simon Ebsa 6 5 0 1 21 14 7 0 0 0 0.6 5
2 Stian Lie 6 4 0 2 20 18 2 0 0 0 0.526 4
3 Torbjørn Rinde 6 3 0 3 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
4 Bjørnar Seeberg 6 3 0 3 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 3
5 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 6 3 0 3 18 18 0 0 0 0 0.5 3
6 Kenneth Pedersen 6 2 0 4 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
7 Daniel Isak Bergli 6 1 0 5 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jurgen Bonett 6 6 0 0 24 11 13 0 0 0 0.686 6
2 Elias Rytterager Johnsen 6 5 0 1 22 14 8 0 0 0 0.611 5
3 Bjørnar Brudal 6 4 0 2 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 4
4 Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber 6 2 0 4 17 21 -4 0 0 0 0.447 2
5 Ole Smaavik 6 2 0 4 14 21 -7 0 0 0 0.4 2
6 Scott Solberg 6 1 0 5 16 23 -7 0 0 0 0.41 1
7 Hans Grini 6 1 0 5 16 22 -6 0 0 0 0.421 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Mon 18:33 
2-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Mon 18:33 
3-A   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Mon 18:33 
4-B   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Mon 18:34 
5-B   
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Mon 18:34 
6-B   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Mon 18:34 
7-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Mon 18:34 
8-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Mon 18:34 
9-C   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Mon 18:52 

Round 2

Race to 4
10-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Mon 19:09 
11-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Mon 19:08 
12-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Mon 19:09 
13-B   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Mon 19:21 
14-B   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Mon 19:03 
15-B   
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Mon 19:11 
16-C   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Mon 19:05 
17-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Mon 19:25 
18-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Mon 19:05 

Round 3

Race to 4
19-A   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Mon 19:46 
20-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Mon 19:57 
21-A   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 19:45 
22-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Mon 19:37 
23-B   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Mon 19:43 
24-B   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Mon 19:32 
25-C   
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Mon 20:01 
26-C   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Mon 19:38 
27-C   
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Mon 20:01 

Round 4

Race to 4
28-A   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Mon 20:32 
29-A   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 20:12 
30-A   
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Mon 20:21 
31-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Mon 20:32 
32-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Mon 20:15 
33-B   
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Mon 20:16 
34-C   
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Mon 21:06 
35-C   
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Mon 21:06 
36-C   
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Mon 20:16 

Round 5

Race to 4
37-A   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Mon 21:38 
38-A   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Mon 21:20 
39-A   
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Mon 20:34 
40-B   
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Mon 20:39 
41-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Mon 20:35 
42-B   
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Mon 20:39 
43-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Mon 21:39 
44-C   
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Mon 21:39 
45-C   
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 21:35 

Round 6

Race to 4
46-A   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Mon 22:04 
47-A   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Mon 22:04 
48-A   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
74
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Mon 21:56 
49-B   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Mon 21:15 
50-B   
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Mon 21:15 
51-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
108
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Mon 21:05 
52-C   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Mon 22:13 
53-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 21:56 
54-C   
Norway
Hans Grini
55
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Mon 22:17 

Round 7

Race to 4
55-A   
Norway
Per Vidar Engblom
76
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Mon 22:26 
56-A   
Norway
Jens H. Bang
30
Norway
Børre Jul-Larsen
80
Mon 22:28 
57-A   
Norway
Marius Torsheim
78
Norway
Tom Ivar Kristoffersen
57
Mon 21:19 
58-B   
Norway
Stian Lie
103
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Mon 22:23 
59-B   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
88
Norway
Torbjørn Rinde
34
Mon 21:54 
60-B   
Norway
Daniel Isak Bergli
37
Norway
Bjørnar Seeberg
101
Mon 21:45 
61-C   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
92
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 22:41 
62-C   
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Norway
Daniel Stærfelt Schreiber
25
Mon 22:49 
63-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
90
Norway
Scott Solberg
18
Mon 22:17 

Semi final

Race to 4
64   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Elias Rytterager Johnsen
96
Mon 23:10 
65   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
130
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 23:10 

Final

Race to 4
66   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Jurgen Bonett
130
Mon 23:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment