Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13, 2021

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
100
2 Simen Kristiansen
5 (4/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
87
3 James Leahy
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
3 Levi Kristiansen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
74
5 Sebastian Bergslien
4 (4/0) 39 (24/15)
62%
61
6 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
58
7 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
55
7 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
55
7 Thomas Jensen
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
55
10 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
46
10 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 43 (20/23)
47%
46
10 Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3 (0/3) 32 (14/18)
44%
46
13 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 36 (15/21)
42%
37
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Bergslien 4 4 0 0 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Chairat Pho 4 2 0 2 19 19 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Thomas Jensen 4 2 0 2 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Vegard Daapan 4 1 0 3 20 23 -3 0 0 0 0.465 1
5 Tommy Myhre 4 1 0 3 15 21 -6 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Levi Kristiansen 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
2 James Leahy 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 2
3 Kjell Martin Andersen 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 1 0 2 13 15 -2 0 0 0 0.464 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Simen Kristiansen 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Sindre S Johansen 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
4 Vidar Køhler Paulsen 3 0 0 3 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:03  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:03  Table 2
3-B   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:03  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:03  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 18:03  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:04  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:43  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:36  Table 1
9-B   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:36  Table 3
10-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:36  Table 4
11-C   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:52  Table 5
12-C   
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Wed 18:52  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:25  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:25  Table 2
15-B   
Australia
James Leahy
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 19:34  Table 4
16-B   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 19:34  Table 3
17-C   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Wed 19:16  Table 6
18-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 19:17  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
19-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 20:16  Table 1
20-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:16  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 6
21-A   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:54  Table 2
22-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 20:56  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 21:28  Table 3
24   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Australia
James Leahy
3
Wed 21:28  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 22:02  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants