Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 29, 2021

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ken Simon Røed
Sarpsborg SBK
6 (5/1) 61 (34/27)
56%
100
2 Ole Smaavik
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
74
3 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
74
5 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
61
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
5 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
5 Levi Kristiansen
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
61
9 Bengt Brattlie
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 James Leahy
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Brian isaksen
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
13 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
37
13 Thomas Jensen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
37
13 Simen Kristiansen
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
37
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 29, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Myhre 2 2 0 0 12 4 8 1 0 0 0.75 2
2 Ragnar Hansen 2 1 0 1 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
3 Sindre S Johansen 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Levi Kristiansen 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
2 Ken Simon Røed 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Brian isaksen 3 1 0 2 14 15 -1 0 0 0 0.483 1
4 Morten Heramb 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 0 0 0 0.414 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Bengt Brattlie 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
4 Simen Kristiansen 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 2 2 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Ole Smaavik 2 1 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 1
3 James Leahy 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
4 Thomas Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Wed 18:07  Table 1
2-B   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Wed 18:05  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Morten Heramb
Norway
Brian isaksen
Wed 18:06  Table 3
4-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
Wed 18:06  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Wed 18:07  Table 5
6-D   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Norway
Thomas Jensen
Wed 18:28  Table 6
7-D   
Australia
James Leahy
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Wed 18:08  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
8-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
R1
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
Wed 19:25  Table 1
9-B   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
Norway
Brian isaksen
Wed 18:49  Table 2
10-B   
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Norway
Morten Heramb
Wed 18:49  Table 3
11-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Wed 18:45  Table 4
12-C   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Wed 18:45  Table 5
13-D   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Wed 19:15  Table 6
14-D   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
Australia
James Leahy
Wed 19:16  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 6
15-A   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
Wed 18:37  Table 1
16-B   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
Norway
Morten Heramb
Wed 19:38  Table 2
17-B   
Norway
Brian isaksen
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Wed 19:38  Table 3
18-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Wed 19:55  Table 1
19-C   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
Wed 19:37  Table 5
20-D   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Australia
James Leahy
Wed 20:10  Table 6
21-D   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Thomas Jensen
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
22   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Wed 20:56  Table 1
23   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
Wed 20:56  Table 3
24   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Wed 20:56  Table 5
25   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Wed 20:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
26   
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
Wed 22:02  Table 1
27   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
R1
Wed 22:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
28   
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
Norway
Ole Smaavik
Wed 22:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants