Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22, 2021

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ken Simon Røed
Sarpsborg SBK
5 (4/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
2 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
3 Sebastian Bergslien
5 (4/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Ole Smaavik
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
7 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
7 Thomas Jensen
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
7 Simen Kristiansen
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
10 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
10 Bengt Brattlie
4 (1/3) 38 (16/22)
42%
10 Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
13 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
4 (0/4) 38 (14/24)
37%
8880 Levi Kristiansen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Vegard Daapan (vegard.daapan@gmail.com, 95783150)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sebastian Bergslien 4 4 0 0 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Kjell Martin Andersen 4 3 0 1 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 3
3 Thomas Jensen 4 2 0 2 21 18 3 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Bengt Brattlie 4 1 0 3 16 22 -6 0 0 0 0.421 1
5 Morten Heramb 4 0 0 4 14 24 -10 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 1 0 0 0.581 3
2 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 2 0 1 17 12 5 1 0 0 0.586 2
3 Ragnar Hansen 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
4 Vidar Køhler Paulsen 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ken Simon Røed 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Ole Smaavik 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 0 0 0 0.567 2
3 Simen Kristiansen 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 1 0 2 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 1
5 Levi Kristiansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:06  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Wed 18:06  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:06  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 18:06  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:06  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:06  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Wed 18:46  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:29  Table 1
9-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
R1
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 18:50  Table 3
10-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
R1
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 18:50  Table 4
11-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:50  Table 6
12-C   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 18:29  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 19:20  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 19:21  Table 2
15-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 19:45  Table 4
16-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 19:45  Table 3
17-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 19:14  Table 5
18-C   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Wed 19:13  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 6
19-A   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 20:00  Table 2
20-A   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:50  Table 1
21-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Wed 20:00  Table 5
22-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 20:00  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 6
23-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:26  Table 1
24-A   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 20:26  Table 2
25-C   
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
 
26-C   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 20:47  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 21:15  Table 2
28   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
R2
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Wed 21:15  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Ken Simon Røed
1
Wed 22:09  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants