Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 8, 2021

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 8, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 8, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jan Olav Strømsvaag 4 3 0 1 23 19 4 0 0 0 0.548 3
2 Vidar Køhler Paulsen 4 2 0 2 22 20 2 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Jørn Asgrav 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Thor Erik Aasen 4 2 0 2 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Levi Kristiansen 4 1 0 3 17 23 -6 0 0 0 0.425 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kjell Martin Andersen 4 3 0 1 23 18 5 0 0 0 0.561 3
2 Xander Xauier Skåland 4 3 0 1 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 3
3 Morten Gulbrandsen 4 2 0 2 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 2
4 Simen Kristiansen 4 2 0 2 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 2
5 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 4 0 0 4 13 24 -11 0 0 0 0.351 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 3 2 0 1 17 13 4 1 0 0 0.567 2
2 Steffan Hansen 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
3 Torgeir Wold 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 Bengt Brattlie 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
5 Ragnar Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 18:07  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:07  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:07  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:07  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 18:07  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 18:07  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Wed 18:48  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 18:48  Table 1
9-B   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:41  Table 3
10-B   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 18:41  Table 4
11-C   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 18:49  Table 6
12-C   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:50  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 19:28  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Wed 19:10  Table 2
15-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 19:12  Table 4
16-B   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 19:12  Table 3
17-C   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 19:32  Table 5
18-C   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 19:30  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 6
19-A   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Wed 20:04  Table 1
20-A   
Norway
Levi Kristiansen
3
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Wed 20:07  Table 2
21-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 20:02  Table 3
22-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Wed 20:02  Table 4
23-C   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
R1
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 20:22  Table 6
24-C   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 20:02  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Wed 20:32  Table 1
26-A   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Vidar Køhler Paulsen
3
Wed 20:32  Table 2
27-B   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Wed 20:46  Table 4
28-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 20:37  Table 3
29-C   
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 21:04  Table 6
30-C   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
 

Semi final

Race to 6
31   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 21:40  Table 1
32   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Wed 21:41  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 22:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants