Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2020

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
2 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Bengt Brattlie
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
5 Jan Olav Strømsvaag
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Thomas Jensen
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
7 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
7 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
9 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
9 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Sebastian Bergslien
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Kent Evensen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Brian isaksen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Rune Gulliksen
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Truls Ingebretsen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2020, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 4, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:07  Table 2
3   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Wed 18:07  Table 3
4   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 18:07  Table 4
5   
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:07  Table 5
6   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:07  Table 6
7   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:36  Table 1
8   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:39  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:48  Table 2
10   
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 19:08  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
R1
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:54  Table 3
12   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:14  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:54  Table 4
14   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 19:21  Table 2
15   
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
2
Wed 18:52  Table 5
16   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 19:30  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:36  Table 1
18   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 20:24  Table 2
19   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
2
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Wed 19:45  Table 5
20   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 20:06  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 19:52  Table 6
22   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 19:59  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 20:59  Table 2
24   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
2
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 20:42  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 21:36  Table 2
26   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 21:05  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 21:59  Table 1
28   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 21:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 22:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants