Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 28, 2020

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rune Gulliksen
5 (5/0) 52 (30/22)
58%
2 Brian isaksen
5 (2/3) 49 (24/25)
49%
3 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
3 Ole Smaavik
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
6 Torgeir Wold
3 (2/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
6 Sebastian Bergslien
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
8 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
8 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
10 Bengt Brattlie
3 (0/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
10 Thomas Jensen
3 (0/3) 32 (14/18)
44%
10 Truls Ingebretsen
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
Entry deadline Oct 28, 2020, 6:05 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 28, 2020, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 1 0 0 0.581 3
2 Sebastian Bergslien 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Vegard Daapan 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 Thomas Jensen 3 0 0 3 14 18 -4 0 0 0 0.438 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kjell Martin Andersen 3 2 0 1 13 15 -2 3 0 0 0.464 2
2 Ole Smaavik 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Brian isaksen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Truls Ingebretsen 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 0 0 0 0.48 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rune Gulliksen 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Torgeir Wold 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Trond Ivar Larsen 3 1 0 2 14 17 -3 1 0 0 0.452 1
4 Bengt Brattlie 3 0 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
R1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:08  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:08  Table 1
3-B   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Wed 18:08  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
R2
Wed 18:08  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
R1
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:08  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:08  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:40  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:40  Table 1
9-B   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
R1
Wed 18:50  Table 4
10-B   
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 18:50  Table 3
11-C   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:51  Table 5
12-C   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 18:51  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 19:29  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:31  Table 1
15-B   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Wed 19:22  Table 3
16-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Wed 19:22  Table 4
17-C   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 19:31  Table 6
18-C   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 19:31  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
R1
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Wed 20:13  Table 1
20   
Norway
Ole Smaavik
2
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 20:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 20:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants