Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 21, 2020

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 59 (35/24)
59%
2 Sebastian Bergslien
6 (4/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
3 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Thomas Jensen
4 (3/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
7 Kjell Martin Andersen
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
7 Martin Gaaserud
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Bengt Brattlie
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Rune Gulliksen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Truls Ingebretsen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Oct 21, 2020, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 21, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:11  Table 1
3   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
R1
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:11  Table 2
4   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Martin Gaaserud
4
Wed 18:12  Table 3
5   
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 4
6   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 5
7   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 6
8   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 18:39  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:46  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 19:21  Table 2
11   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Wed 19:00  Table 4
12   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 19:13  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
 
14   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
R1
Norway
Martin Gaaserud
4
Wed 19:21  Table 6
15   
Norway
Truls Ingebretsen
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 19:18  Table 3
16   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 19:17  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 19:39  Table 5
18   
Norway
Martin Gaaserud
4
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 19:57  Table 6
19   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 20:03  Table 3
20   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 19:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 20:03  Table 2
22   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 19:39  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Martin Gaaserud
4
Wed 20:34  Table 6
24   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 20:32  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 21:04  Table 1
26   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 21:12  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 21:52  Table 2
28   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 21:53  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 22:28  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants