Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 10, 2020

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
2 Kent Evensen
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
3 Thor Erik Aasen
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
3 Mindaugas Kliucinskas
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
5 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
5 Morten Eliseussen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
7 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
7 Rune Gulliksen
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
10 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 39 (19/20)
49%
10 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 26 (8/18)
31%
10 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 Jan Olav Strømsvaag
Grenland BK
4 (0/4) 34 (10/24)
29%
13 Bengt Brattlie
4 (0/4) 41 (17/24)
41%
Entry deadline Jun 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Thor Erik Aasen 4 4 0 0 24 17 7 0 0 0 0.585 4
2 Morten Eliseussen 4 2 0 2 21 20 1 0 0 0 0.512 2
3 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 4 2 0 2 21 21 0 1 0 0 0.5 2
4 Sindre S Johansen 4 2 0 2 19 20 -1 0 0 0 0.487 2
5 Bengt Brattlie 4 0 0 4 17 24 -7 0 0 0 0.415 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kent Evensen 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Chairat Pho 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
3 Rune Gulliksen 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
4 Morten Heramb 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mindaugas Kliucinskas 4 4 0 0 24 10 14 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 Tommy Myhre 4 3 0 1 18 16 2 0 0 0 0.529 3
3 Vegard Daapan 4 2 0 2 18 19 -1 0 0 0 0.486 2
4 Bjørn Erik Bergh 4 1 0 3 19 20 -1 1 0 0 0.487 1
5 Jan Olav Strømsvaag 4 0 0 4 10 24 -14 0 0 0 0.294 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:06  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 18:06  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Kent Evensen
4
Wed 18:06  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:06  Table 5
5-C   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
2
Wed 18:06  Table 1
6-C   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 18:06  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
R1
Wed 18:52  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 18:54  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:45  Table 4
10-B   
Norway
Kent Evensen
4
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:46  Table 5
11-C   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 19:02  Table 6
12-C   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
1
Wed 19:03  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 19:37  Table 2
14-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 19:37  Table 3
15-B   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:22  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Kent Evensen
4
Wed 19:22  Table 4
17-C   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R1
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
1
Wed 19:48  Table 1
18-C   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:35  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 6
19-A   
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 20:17  Table 2
20-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Wed 20:17  Table 3
21-C   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
1
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 20:11  Table 6
22-C   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 20:11  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 6
23-A   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Wed 21:01  Table 3
24-A   
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 20:57  Table 5
25-C   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 20:58  Table 1
26-C   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
1
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
2
Wed 20:49  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Thor Erik Aasen
2
Wed 21:45  Table 1
28   
Norway
Kent Evensen
4
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
2
Wed 21:46  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Kent Evensen
4
Wed 22:24  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment