Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 19, 2020

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mindaugas Kliucinskas
6 (5/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
2 Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
7 (4/3) 72 (38/34)
53%
3 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 54 (29/25)
54%
5 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Truls Kvande
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
5 Xander Xauier Skåland
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 Brian Isaksen
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
Show more
10 Knut-Håkon Helgesen
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
10 Torgeir Wold
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
10 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
13 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
13 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Rune Gulliksen
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Terje Henrichsen
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
4 (0/4) 35 (11/24)
31%
Entry deadline Feb 19, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 19, 2020, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Chairat Pho 4 4 0 0 24 19 5 0 0 0 0.558 4
2 Brian Isaksen 4 2 0 2 22 15 7 0 0 0 0.595 2
3 Thomas Christoffer Pedersen 4 2 0 2 21 20 1 0 0 0 0.512 2
4 Rune Gulliksen 4 2 0 2 19 19 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 4 0 0 4 11 24 -13 0 0 0 0.314 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Xander Xauier Skåland 3 2 0 1 15 13 2 0 0 0 0.536 2
2 Steffan Hansen 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Torgeir Wold 3 1 0 2 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Terje Henrichsen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 1 0 0 0.6 3
2 Truls Kvande 3 2 0 1 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Sindre S Johansen 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 1
4 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Mindaugas Kliucinskas 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 2
2 Finn-Ari Syrrist 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Knut-Håkon Helgesen 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 Trond Ivar Larsen 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Brian Isaksen
Wed 18:13  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 18:13  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Norway
Terje Henrichsen
Wed 18:13  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
R1
Wed 18:40  Table 2
6-C   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Wed 18:13  Table 5
7-D   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 18:13  Table 6
8-D   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Wed 18:24  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Brian Isaksen
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Wed 18:43  Table 5
10-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:46  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Norway
Terje Henrichsen
Wed 18:49  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 18:53  Table 6
13-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Wed 19:20  Table 2
14-C   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 19:22  Table 6
15-D   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Wed 19:19  Table 3
16-D   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Wed 18:54  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:34  Table 4
18-A   
Norway
Brian Isaksen
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Wed 19:03  Table 5
19-B   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Norway
Torgeir Wold
3
Wed 19:35  Table 1
20-B   
Norway
Terje Henrichsen
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 19:25  Table 5
21-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 20:03  Table 1
22-C   
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 20:11  Table 6
23-D   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Wed 19:51  Table 2
24-D   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 19:50  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Wed 20:09  Table 4
26-A   
Norway
Rune Gulliksen
3
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 20:09  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
27-A   
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 20:47  Table 4
28-A   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Brian Isaksen
Wed 20:47  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 21:30  Table 6
30   
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
3
Wed 21:30  Table 2
31   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Wed 21:30  Table 1
32   
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Wed 21:30  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Wed 22:21  Table 6
34   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Wed 22:15  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
35   
Norway
Thomas Christoffer Pedersen
Lithuania
Mindaugas Kliucinskas
Wed 23:02  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment