Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2019

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
100
2 Morten Eliseussen
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
87
3 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
74
3 Sindre S Johansen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
74
5 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
6 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
58
6 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
58
8 Henning Ingvorsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
52
8 Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
52
10 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 27 (9/18)
33%
46
10 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
46
Entry deadline Nov 27, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (11 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Steffan Hansen 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 1
2 Vegard Daapan 2 1 0 1 11 11 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Trond Ivar Larsen 2 1 0 1 10 11 -1 0 0 0 0.476 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sindre S Johansen 3 2 0 1 16 14 2 0 0 0 0.533 2
2 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 3 2 0 1 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 2
3 Henning Ingvorsen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morten Eliseussen 3 3 0 0 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 3
2 Chairat Pho 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 2
3 Knut-Håkon Helgesen 3 1 0 2 15 15 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Morten Heramb 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 18:46 
2-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:05 
3-B   
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 18:05 
4-C   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Wed 18:05 
5-C   
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:05 

Round 2

Race to 6
6-A   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Wed 19:22 
7-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Wed 19:20 
8-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Wed 19:20 
9-C   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:46 
10-C   
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 18:46 

Round 3

Race to 6
11-A   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 18:05 
12-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Henning Ingvorsen
0
Wed 19:20 
13-B   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 19:22 
14-C   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
2
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 19:33 
15-C   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Morten Heramb
2
Wed 19:34 

Semi final

Race to 6
16   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 20:27 
17   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
3
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 20:27 

Final

Race to 6
18   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Morten Eliseussen
2
Wed 21:33 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment