Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 4, 2019

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
6 (6/0) 54 (36/18)
67%
100
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
87
3 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
3 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
74
5 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Sindre Johansen
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
61
5 Xander Xauier Skåland
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
61
9 Finn-Ari Syrrist
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
49
9 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
49
9 Bjørnar Brudal
Horten BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Torgeir Wold
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
13 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 31 (13/18)
42%
37
13 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 28 (10/18)
36%
37
Entry deadline Sep 4, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 4, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksanteri Piilola 2 2 0 0 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Vegard Daapan 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 1
3 Torgeir Wold 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Myhre 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 0 0 0 0.72 3
2 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 2 0 1 14 11 3 0 0 0 0.56 2
3 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0 0 0 0.35 1
4 Ragnar Hansen 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Steffan Hansen 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 3
2 Xander Xauier Skåland 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
3 Finn-Ari Syrrist 3 1 0 2 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 1
4 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kjell Lillestøl 2 2 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 2
2 Sindre Johansen 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Bjørnar Brudal 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
0
Norway
Torgeir Wold
4
Wed 18:41 
2-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:42 
3-B   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:32 
4-C   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Wed 18:42 
5-C   
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Wed 18:41 
6-D   
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Wed 18:31 

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Torgeir Wold
4
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 18:42 
8-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:57 
9-B   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 18:57 
10-C   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Wed 18:57 
11-C   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Wed 18:57 
12-D   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
2
Wed 18:57 

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
0
Wed 19:45 
14-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 19:42 
15-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 20:23 
16-C   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Finn-Ari Syrrist
0
Wed 19:31 
17-C   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
3
Wed 19:31 
18-D   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
2
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Wed 19:28 

Quarter final

Race to 6
19   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 20:59 
20   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 21:00 
21   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Wed 20:53 
22   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Wed 20:53 

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
0
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 21:15 
24   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
Wed 20:59 

Final

Race to 6
25   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
0
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Wed 22:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment