Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 14, 2019

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Torgeir Wold
5 (5/0) 49 (30/19)
61%
100
2 Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
87
3 Morten Skifjeld
Grenland BK
7 (5/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
74
3 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
7 (5/2) 68 (38/30)
56%
74
5 Thomas Jensen
5 (3/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
61
5 Xander Xauier Skåland
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
61
7 Jan Olav Strømsvaag
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
55
7 Amin Barqawi
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
55
9 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
49
Show more
9 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
9 Morten Heramb
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
13 Ragnar Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Truls Kvande
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
17 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
29
17 Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
Entry deadline Aug 14, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 14, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
4
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:07 
2   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Truls Kvande
 
4   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
 
6   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Torgeir Wold
 
8   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Wed 18:07 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
1
Norway
Thomas Jensen
4
Wed 18:34 
10   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 18:07 
11   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Wed 18:07 
12   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 18:07 
13   
Norway
Amin Barqawi
3
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Wed 18:07 
14   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Morten Heramb
1
Wed 18:29 
15   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
3
Torgeir Wold
4
Wed 18:29 
16   
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:45 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Steffan Hansen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Amin Barqawi
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Truls Kvande
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
 
24   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Tomas Høyer Jeppesen
1
Wed 19:07 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
3
Wed 20:20 
26   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Amin Barqawi
3
Wed 19:11 
27   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Truls Kvande
3
Wed 18:52 
28   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 19:44 

Winner round 2

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
4
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:17 
30   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 19:24 
31   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Norway
Morten Heramb
1
Wed 19:17 
32   
Torgeir Wold
4
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Wed 19:45 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 20:52 
34   
Norway
Amin Barqawi
3
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:46 
35   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Wed 20:35 
36   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Morten Heramb
1
Wed 20:29 

Loser round 4

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Amin Barqawi
3
Wed 21:16 
38   
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Wed 21:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
39   
Norway
Thomas Jensen
4
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Wed 20:35 
40   
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Torgeir Wold
4
Wed 20:23  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Xander Xauier Skåland
4
Wed 21:43 
42   
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Norway
Thomas Jensen
4
Wed 21:40 

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 22:13 
44   
Torgeir Wold
4
Norway
Morten Skifjeld
Wed 22:13 

Final

Race to 6
45   
Norway
Kjell Martin Saga Andersen
0
Torgeir Wold
4
Wed 22:38 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment