Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 12, 2019

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
6 (5/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
2 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
3 Sylvia Severinsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
3 Steffan Hansen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Sindre Johansen
4 (1/3) 41 (19/22)
46%
5 Sebastian Bergslien
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
7 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
7 Truls Kvande
4 (1/3) 42 (19/23)
45%
9 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 36 (13/23)
36%
Entry deadline Jun 12, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tor Einar Bjerke 4 4 0 0 24 11 13 0 0 0 0.686 4
2 Tommy Myhre 4 3 0 1 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
3 Sindre Johansen 4 1 0 3 19 22 -3 0 0 0 0.463 1
4 Truls Kvande 4 1 0 3 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 1
5 Morten Gulbrandsen 4 1 0 3 13 23 -10 0 0 0 0.361 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sylvia Severinsen 3 2 0 1 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 Steffan Hansen 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 0 0 0 0.548 2
3 Sebastian Bergslien 3 1 0 2 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Vegard Daapan 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 1
5 Ragnar Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Truls Kvande
4
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:04 
2-A   
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Wed 18:04 
3-B   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
3
Wed 18:04 
4-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 18:04 

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Wed 18:35 
6-A   
Norway
Truls Kvande
4
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:35 
7-B   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
3
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Wed 18:35 
8-B   
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 18:28 

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:13 
10-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Wed 19:14 
11-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Wed 19:14 
12-B   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
3
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 19:14 

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Wed 19:30 
14-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Norway
Truls Kvande
4
Wed 19:27 
15-B   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Wed 20:02 
16-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
2
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Wed 20:02 

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Sindre Johansen
3
Norway
Truls Kvande
4
Wed 20:02 
18-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 20:02 
19-B   
Norway
Ragnar Hansen
0
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
 
20-B   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
3
Wed 20:36 

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 21:14 
22   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Norway
Steffan Hansen
4
Wed 21:14 

Final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
3
Wed 22:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment