Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 27, 2022

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Apr 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 27, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kent Evensen 3 3 0 0 18 14 4 0 0 0 0.563 3
2 Sebastian Bergslien 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
3 Svein Gjermundsen 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 0 0 0 0.485 1
4 Morten Gulbrandsen 3 0 0 3 13 18 -5 1 0 0 0.419 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh 3 3 0 0 18 11 7 1 0 0 0.621 3
2 Brian isaksen 3 2 0 1 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
3 Jan Olav Strømsvaag 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Vegard Daapan 3 0 0 3 10 18 -8 0 0 0 0.357 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sylvia Severinsen 3 2 0 1 16 12 4 0 0 0 0.571 2
2 Tommy Myhre 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Sindre S Johansen 3 1 0 2 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 1
4 Jan Salvesen 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Wed 18:00  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:00  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Wed 18:00  Table 4
4-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:00  Table 5
5-C   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Wed 18:00  Table 6
6-C   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Wed 18:32  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:40  Table 1
8-A   
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
1
Wed 18:42  Table 3
9-B   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 18:49  Table 4
10-B   
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 18:49  Table 5
11-C   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Wed 18:58  Table 6
12-C   
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:12  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
R1
Norway
Svein Gjermundsen
1
Wed 19:20  Table 3
14-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Wed 19:26  Table 4
15-B   
Norway
Jan Olav Strømsvaag
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R1
Wed 19:36  Table 5
16-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Wed 19:37  Table 6
17-C   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 19:43  Table 1
18-C   
Norway
Jan Salvesen
3
Norway
Sindre S Johansen
2
Wed 19:55  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Norway
Brian isaksen
3
Wed 20:26  Table 1
20   
Norway
Sylvia Severinsen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:26  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Kent Evensen
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 20:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants