Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2022

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
100
2 Mindaugas Butkus
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
87
3 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
5 (4/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
74
3 Trond Ivar Larsen
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
74
5 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
61
5 Bengt Brattlie
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
7 Benjamin Lien
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
55
7 Erik Larsen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
55
7 Jørn Asgrav
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
55
10 Kjell Lillestøl
BPS CC
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
46
10 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
3 (0/3) 27 (9/18)
33%
46
10 Robert Immerstein
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
46
13 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
4 (0/4) 42 (18/24)
43%
37
Entry deadline Mar 9, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 9, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Myhre 4 4 0 0 24 12 12 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Bengt Brattlie 4 2 0 2 20 21 -1 0 0 0 0.488 2
3 Benjamin Lien 4 2 0 2 19 21 -2 0 0 0 0.475 2
4 Robert Immerstein 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 0 0 0 0.459 2
5 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 4 0 0 4 18 24 -6 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bjørn Erik Bergh 3 3 0 0 18 9 9 2 0 0 0.667 3
2 Mindaugas Butkus 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Jørn Asgrav 3 1 0 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Vegard Daapan 3 0 0 3 9 18 -9 1 0 0 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Trond Ivar Larsen 3 3 0 0 18 13 5 0 0 0 0.581 3
2 Chairat Pho 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 1
3 Erik Larsen 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 1
4 Kjell Lillestøl 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 18:05  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Robert Immerstein
4
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:05  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
2
Wed 18:05  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Wed 18:06  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
2
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 18:06  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Erik Larsen
3
Wed 18:06  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
7-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:46  Table 2
8-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Benjamin Lien
3
Wed 18:40  Table 1
9-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Wed 18:36  Table 3
10-B   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
2
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
R1
Wed 18:36  Table 4
11-C   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
2
Norway
Erik Larsen
3
Wed 18:58  Table 5
12-C   
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 18:59  Table 6

Round 3

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Benjamin Lien
3
Wed 19:28  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Robert Immerstein
4
Wed 19:28  Table 2
15-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 19:28  Table 3
16-B   
Norway
Jørn Asgrav
3
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
2
Wed 19:28  Table 4
17-C   
Norway
Kjell Lillestøl
2
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 19:54  Table 5
18-C   
Norway
Erik Larsen
3
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 19:54  Table 6

Round 4

Race to 6
19-A   
Norway
Benjamin Lien
3
Norway
Robert Immerstein
4
Wed 20:13  Table 2
20-A   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 20:13  Table 1

Round 5

Race to 6
21-A   
Norway
Robert Immerstein
4
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 21:01 
22-A   
Norway
Benjamin Lien
3
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 20:29  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
2
Wed 21:14  Table 3
24   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Trond Ivar Larsen
2
Wed 21:14  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
25   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Butkus
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
R1
Wed 22:06  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants