Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 20, 2021

Klubbturnering Grenland Biljardklubb

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Tommy Myhre
Grenland BK
6 (6/0) 56 (36/20)
64%
100
2 Kjell Martin Andersen
Grenland BK
6 (4/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
87
3 Vegard Daapan
Grenland BK
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
74
3 Simen Kristiansen
5 (2/3) 49 (23/26)
47%
74
5 Bjørn Erik Bergh
Grenland BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
61
6 Bengt Brattlie
4 (1/3) 42 (19/23)
45%
58
7 Morten Gulbrandsen
Grenland BK
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
55
7 Sebastian Bergslien
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 41 (18/23)
44%
55
9 Chairat Pho
Grenland BK
4 (0/4) 38 (14/24)
37%
49
9 Tommy Waskaas Andersen
Grenland BK
4 (1/3) 41 (18/23)
44%
49
Entry deadline Oct 20, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 20, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Grenland BK ranking
Organizer Grenland BK
Contact Tommy Myhre (myhreungen@hotmail.com, 97195387)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tommy Myhre 4 4 0 0 24 15 9 0 0 0 0.615 4
2 Kjell Martin Andersen 4 3 0 1 22 17 5 0 0 0 0.564 3
3 Bengt Brattlie 4 1 0 3 19 23 -4 0 0 0 0.452 1
4 Sebastian Bergslien 4 1 0 3 18 23 -5 0 0 0 0.439 1
5 Tommy Waskaas Andersen 4 1 0 3 18 23 -5 0 0 0 0.439 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Vegard Daapan 4 3 0 1 23 17 6 2 0 0 0.575 3
2 Bjørn Erik Bergh 4 3 0 1 23 16 7 0 0 0 0.59 3
3 Simen Kristiansen 4 2 0 2 19 20 -1 0 0 0 0.487 2
4 Morten Gulbrandsen 4 2 0 2 17 19 -2 0 0 0 0.472 2
5 Chairat Pho 4 0 0 4 14 24 -10 0 0 0 0.368 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 18:08  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:09  Table 3
3-B   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 18:09  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
R1
Wed 18:09  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 6
5-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Wed 18:57  Table 3
6-A   
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 18:55  Table 1
7-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 19:00  Table 6
8-B   
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 19:00  Table 5

Round 3

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Wed 19:32  Table 1
10-A   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 19:32  Table 3
11-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 19:41  Table 6
12-B   
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 19:40  Table 5

Round 4

Race to 6
13-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 20:20  Table 3
14-A   
Norway
Tommy Waskaas Andersen
2
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 20:19  Table 1
15-B   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Wed 20:28  Table 6
16-B   
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
R1
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 20:29  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Bengt Brattlie
3
Wed 21:11  Table 1
18-A   
Norway
Sebastian Bergslien
2
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Wed 20:43  Table 3
19-B   
Norway
Bjørn Erik Bergh
0
Norway
Chairat Pho
2
Wed 21:00  Table 5
20-B   
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Norway
Morten Gulbrandsen
1
Wed 20:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
Norway
Simen Kristiansen
3
Wed 21:41  Table 6
22   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Norway
Vegard Daapan
1
Wed 21:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Tommy Myhre
0
R1
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
0
Wed 22:27  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants