Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17 - August 10, 2019

Klubbtävling Nr 2 , MCSK

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 17, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Peter Skough (peter.skough@hotmail.com)
More info
HCP Tävling att spelas under sommaren

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Oct 2, 2019, 12:07 PM 
3   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
Jun 20, 2019, 9:44 PM 
4   
Sweden
Suleman Malik
Sweden
Peter Skough
Aug 22, 2019, 7:29 PM 
5   
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Walk Over
 
6   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Reza De
Sep 19, 2019, 8:36 AM 
7   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
England
Andrew Jones
Jul 16, 2019, 6:52 PM 
8   
Walk Over
Sweden
Henryk Korona
 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
9   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Oct 11, 2019, 9:54 PM 
10   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Peter Skough
Aug 21, 2019, 4:56 PM 
11   
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Sweden
Reza De
Sep 26, 2019, 9:54 PM 
12   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Aug 14, 2019, 10:58 PM 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
 
14   
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
Sweden
Suleman Malik
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Hans Holm
 
16   
England
Andrew Jones
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
17   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Henryk Korona
Oct 23, 2019, 9:52 AM 
18   
Sweden
Oskar Fernandez
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Sep 30, 2019, 4:27 PM 
19   
Sweden
Hans Holm
Sweden
Peter Skough
Nov 13, 2019, 6:15 PM 
20   
England
Andrew Jones
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Oct 11, 2019, 9:54 PM 

Quarter final

Race to 3
21   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Saeed Deheshjoo
Dec 14, 2019, 6:56 PM 
22   
Sweden
Mikael Wendeberg
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Nov 21, 2019, 8:57 PM 
23   
Sweden
Reza De
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Jan 10, 2020, 9:40 AM 
24   
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Sweden
Peter Skough
Dec 20, 2019, 6:51 PM 

Semi final

Race to 3
25   
Sweden
Chi Voong
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Dec 22, 2019, 4:01 PM 
26   
Sweden
Jari Leskelä
Sweden
Richard Lundin
Jan 15, 2020, 12:41 PM 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Sweden
Nils Ritenius Manjer
Sweden
Richard Lundin
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants