Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5, 2022

Klubbmesterskap Horten BK

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Simon Ebsa
Horten BK
6 (5/1) 47 (32/15)
68%
100
2 Håkon Vasset
6 (4/2) 53 (32/21)
60%
82
3 Stian Lie
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
67
3 Morten Strandhus
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 38 (27/11)
71%
67
5 Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Horten BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
56
5 Knut-Håkon Helgesen
4 (2/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
56
5 Tom Arve Selnes
Horten BK
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
56
5 Kjetil Myrbakk
Ishavsbyen biljard og snookerklubb
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
56
9 Bjørnar Brudal
Horten BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
43
Show more
9 Fillip Brygmann
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
43
9 Gøran Larsen
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
43
9 Øystein Neverdal
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
43
13 Jeanette Pettersen
3 (0/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
31
13 Scott Solberg
Horten BK
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
31
13 Magnar Hansen
3 (0/3) 21 (3/18)
14%
31
13 Tommy Jespersen
3 (0/3) 23 (5/18)
22%
31
17 Charlotte Andersen
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
25
Entry deadline Feb 4, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 5, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking KM and Horten BK ranking pool 2021 - 2022
Organizer Horten BK
Contact Martin Løvbakk Iversen (martin_safari@hotmail.com)
More info
Startavgift 200,- inkludert middag

Premier 1. plass: 800,-
2. plass: 400,-
3.plass: 250,-
3.plass: 250-

Koronaregelverk for Horten Kommune og bostedskommune skal følges.

Praktiser god hånd- og hostehygiene
Vaksiner deg
Hold deg hjemme ved sykdom
Test deg for covid-19 ved nyoppståtte luftveissymptomer

Unngå håndhilsing.
Bord og utstyr rengjøres etter turneringen.

Koronaansvarlig: turneringsleder

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stian Lie 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Håkon Vasset 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
3 Bjørnar Brudal 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 1
4 Charlotte Andersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Magnar Hansen 3 0 0 3 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tom Arve Selnes 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 2
2 Kjetil Myrbakk 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 2
3 Gøran Larsen 3 2 0 1 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 2
4 Scott Solberg 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morten Strandhus 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Simon Ebsa 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 2
3 Fillip Brygmann 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 1
4 Tommy Jespersen 3 0 0 3 5 18 -13 0 0 0 0.217 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Martin Løvbakk Iversen 3 3 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Knut-Håkon Helgesen 3 2 0 1 16 16 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Øystein Neverdal 3 1 0 2 13 17 -4 0 0 0 0.433 1
4 Jeanette Pettersen 3 0 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1-A   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Charlotte Andersen
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Sat 10:00  Table 2
3-B   
Norway
Tom Arve Selnes
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sat 10:00  Table 3
4-B   
Norway
Gøran Larsen
Norway
Scott Solberg
Sat 10:01  Table 4
5-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Morten Strandhus
Sat 10:01  Table 5
6-C   
Norway
Fillip Brygmann
Norway
Tommy Jespersen
Sat 10:01  Table 6
7-D   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Norway
Jeanette Pettersen
Sat 10:01  Table 7
8-D   
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Norway
Øystein Neverdal
Sat 10:05  Table 1

Round 2

Race to 6
9-A   
Norway
Charlotte Andersen
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
 
10-A   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Stian Lie
Sat 10:39  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Tom Arve Selnes
Norway
Scott Solberg
Sat 11:14  Table 6
12-B   
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Norway
Gøran Larsen
Sat 11:09  Table 5
13-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Tommy Jespersen
Sat 10:55  Table 7
14-C   
Norway
Morten Strandhus
Norway
Fillip Brygmann
Sat 10:56  Table 2
15-D   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Norway
Øystein Neverdal
Sat 11:39  Table 3
16-D   
Norway
Jeanette Pettersen
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Sat 11:39  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 6
17-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Stian Lie
Sat 12:02  Table 4
18-A   
Norway
Charlotte Andersen
Norway
Magnar Hansen
 
19-B   
Norway
Tom Arve Selnes
Norway
Gøran Larsen
Sat 12:25  Table 2
20-B   
Norway
Scott Solberg
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sat 12:25  Table 6
21-C   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Fillip Brygmann
Sat 11:36  Table 1
22-C   
Norway
Tommy Jespersen
Norway
Morten Strandhus
Sat 11:38  Table 2
23-D   
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Sat 13:49  Table 5
24-D   
Norway
Øystein Neverdal
Norway
Jeanette Pettersen
Sat 13:37  Table 7

Round 4

Race to 6
25-A   
Norway
Stian Lie
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Sat 13:01  Table 1
26-A   
Norway
Bjørnar Brudal
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 13:31  Table 6

Round 5

Race to 6
27-A   
Norway
Magnar Hansen
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 12:10  Table 1
28-A   
Norway
Stian Lie
Norway
Charlotte Andersen
 

Quarter final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Stian Lie
Norway
Kjetil Myrbakk
Sat 15:04  Table 1
30   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Tom Arve Selnes
Sat 15:04  Table 3
31   
Norway
Morten Strandhus
Norway
Knut-Håkon Helgesen
Sat 15:04  Table 5
32   
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Norway
Martin Løvbakk Iversen
Sat 15:04  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Stian Lie
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Sat 16:23  Table 3
34   
Norway
Morten Strandhus
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Sat 16:23  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
35   
Norway
Håkon Vasset
Norway
Simon Ebsa
Sat 17:17  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants