Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2023

Kings & Queens huisranking-09

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
7 (7/0) 32 (21/11)
66%
50
2 Netherlands Johan van der Leest
6 (5/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
35
3 Netherlands Erwin Okken
6 (4/2) 22 (15/7)
68%
25
3 Netherlands Eddie Lutjes
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
25
5 Netherlands Dennis Tahapary
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
5 Netherlands Peter Hospers
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Netherlands Ali Abu-Rashed
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
20
5 Netherlands Antoine Wolbes
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
9 Syria Anas Abdulwahed
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
Show more
9 Netherlands Cecilia Theising
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
9 Netherlands Camille van der Vaart
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Netherlands Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Netherlands Tessy Verhage
4 (1/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
15
13 Netherlands Rosalie Lassche
4 (1/3) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
13 Netherlands Denise Dellanoce
3 (0/3) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
13 Netherlands Daniel van den End
3 (0/3) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
17 Netherlands Duke Boerboom
4 (1/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
10
17 Netherlands Sibe van der Galien
4 (0/4) 18 (6/12)
33%
10
Starts Nov 15, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen
Rankings Kings & Queens poolranking 2023/2024
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Erwin Okken 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 0 0 0 0.714 3
2 Ali Abu-Rashed 4 3 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
3 Anas Abdulwahed 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 2
4 Rosalie Lassche 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 0 0 0 0.4 1
5 Duke Boerboom 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 0 0 0 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Johan van der Leest 3 3 0 0 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 3
2 Dennis Tahapary 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 0 0 0 0.6 2
3 Camille van der Vaart 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Denise Dellanoce 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Eddie Lutjes 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Peter Hospers 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Patrick Norder 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 1
4 Daniel van den End 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.182 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zadrach Singadji 4 4 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Antoine Wolbes 4 3 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 3
3 Cecilia Theising 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 2
4 Tessy Verhage 4 1 0 3 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
5 Sibe van der Galien 4 0 0 4 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 0

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Rosalie Lassche
Wed 20:48  Table 3
2-A   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Wed 20:49  Table 1
3-B   
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
Netherlands
Camille van der Vaart
Wed 20:04  Table 11
4-B   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 20:04  Table 12
5-C   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Daniel van den End
  Table 12
6-C   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
  Table 4
7-D   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 20:38  Table 2
8-D   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Netherlands
Rosalie Lassche
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
  Table 12
10-A   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
  Table 12
11-B   
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:11 
12-B   
Netherlands
Camille van der Vaart
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 21:16  Table 3
13-C   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Wed 21:19  Table 2
14-C   
Netherlands
Daniel van den End
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
  Table 1
15-D   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Wed 21:55  Table 1
16-D   
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Netherlands
Cecilia Harms
Wed 21:46  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Wed 22:58 
18-A   
Netherlands
Rosalie Lassche
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 22:58 
19-B   
Netherlands
Denise Dellanoce
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 22:06 
20-B   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Camille van der Vaart
Wed 22:35  Table 3
21-C   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Wed 21:57  Table 4
22-C   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Daniel van den End
Wed 21:57  Table 11
23-D   
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Netherlands
Cecilia Harms
Wed 22:59 
24-D   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 22:56 

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 20:04  Table 1
26-A   
Netherlands
Duke Boerboom
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:04  Table 2
27-D   
Netherlands
Cecilia Harms
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Wed 20:04  Table 3
28-D   
Netherlands
Tessy Verhage
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 20:04  Table 4

Round 5

Race to 3
29-A   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 22:00  Table 3
30-A   
Syria
Anas Abdulwahed
Netherlands
Rosalie Lassche
Wed 22:12  Table 4
31-D   
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galien
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 22:17  Table 2
32-D   
Netherlands
Cecilia Harms
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 22:33 

Quarter final

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Antoine Wolbes
Wed 23:50 
34   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Wed 23:50 
35   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 23:50 
36   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Wed 23:50 

Semi final

Race to 3
37   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Thu 00:32 
38   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Thu 00:32 

Final

Race to 3
39   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Thu 00:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants