Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2020

Kings & Queens Assen Huisranking Pool -1

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan van der Leest
5 (5/0) 20 (15/5)
75%
50
2 Michael Frans
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
35
3 Djay Latuputty
Kings & Queens Assen
6 (4/2) 20 (14/6)
70%
25
3 Jeroen Stoker
Kings & Queens Assen
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
25
5 Erwin Okken
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
20
5 Peter Hospers
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
20
5 Ali Abu-Rashed
4 (2/2) 14 (8/6)
57%
20
5 Dolf Hilgen
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
20
9 Dennis Tahapary
Cue Action Groningen
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
15
Show more
9 Sander Tetelepta
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
15
9 Lisa de Zwaan
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
9 Justin Weisenbach
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
15
13 Wouter Reugebrink
Kings & Queens Assen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Mark In 't Groen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Maarten Frieszo
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
13 Patrick Norder
Kings & Queens Assen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Sibe van der Galiën
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Lisanne Hoeksema
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
Starts Sep 2, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Kings & Queens Assen Pool-Ranking 2020/2021
Organizer Kings & Queens Assen
More info
t/m 16 deelnemers spelen we in Poules, boven de 16 deelnemers spelen we DKO t/m de laatste 8

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 20:06  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
 
5   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
 
7   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
 
9   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
 
11   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
 
13   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Frans
 
15   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 20:06  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 20:42  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 20:06  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 20:06  Table 4
20   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Wed 20:06  Table 5
21   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Wed 20:07  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 20:26  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 20:26  Table 1
24   
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 20:43  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Sibe van der Galiën
Wed 21:04  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
 
40   
Netherlands
Lisanne Hoeksema
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 21:05  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Wed 21:12  Table 5
42   
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Wed 20:37  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 21:20  Table 1
44   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 21:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Wed 21:50  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Mark In 't Groen
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 20:56  Table 4
47   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Patrick Norder
Wed 20:51  Table 12
48   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Saint Martin
Maarten Frieszo
Wed 22:14  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Lisa de Zwaan
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 22:17  Table 1
50   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Wed 22:01  Table 4
51   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 22:30  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Justin Weisenbach
Wed 22:41  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Wed 23:19  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 23:19  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Wed 23:20  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Wed 23:20  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Samoa
Djay Latuputty
Wed 23:47  Table 1
58   
Netherlands
Jeroen Stoker
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Wed 23:59  Table 3

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Thu 00:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants