Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2020

King8 Thursday Handicap 9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Sep 17, 2020, 6:29 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
C
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Thu 19:22 
3   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Βασω Σκουτελα
Thu 19:59 
4   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
Greece
Panos Damilatis
C
Thu 19:22 
5   
Greece
Alexandros Theodorakis
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Thu 19:22 
6   
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
B
Thu 19:23 
7   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
B
Thu 20:06 
8   
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Thu 19:23 
9   
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Greece
Stavros Leivaditis
D
Thu 20:02 
10   
Greece
KOSTIS MIXELIOUDAKIS
George Antonakis
A+
Thu 20:06 
11   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Thu 20:00 
12   
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
C
 
13   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Akis Drougas
C
Thu 19:23 
14   
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Greece
Χαρης Κωνσταντοπουλος
Thu 19:23 
15   
Greece
Dionisis kalogeropoulos
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Thu 19:23 
16   
Walk Over
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Dimitris Niarchos
C
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Thu 20:34 
18   
Greece
Ilias Christou
A
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
Thu 21:27 
19   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Greece
Dimitris Papadopoulos
D
Thu 20:41 
20   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
Greece
George Hatzidakis
B
Thu 21:30 
21   
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
George Antonakis
A+
Thu 21:30 
22   
Greece
Gerasimos Trivyzas
A
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
Thu 21:00 
23   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Anastasios Adam
A
Thu 20:41 
24   
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
C
Thu 20:41 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
C
Thu 23:17 
26   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
B
Thu 23:17 
27   
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Greece
Σοφοκλης Ματζαδεριας
D
Thu 22:15 
28   
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Greece
Αντρεας Τσιμπρης
Thu 22:15 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Menelaos Lolas
A
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Thu 23:35 
30   
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Greece
Κωνσταντίνος Μπελμπας
Thu 23:35 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
A
Greece
vagelis liontas
C
Thu 23:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment