Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2022

Kerhomestaruus 10-pallo MPT (suljettu kisa, vain kerholaisille)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomi Ahonen
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
2 Karo Långström
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
3 Jokke Salminen
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
3 Niko Arponen
7 (5/2) 50 (30/20)
60%
5 Niko Tuominen
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Karri Karsi
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Sami Granqvist
3 (2/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
9 Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
Show more
9 Riikka Väyrynen
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Jukka Pirttiniemi
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
9 Ville Termonen
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
13 Kari Patjas
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
13 Sari Laitinen
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
13 Jaakko Nikkola
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Krista Klingberg
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Pertti Honkanen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Markku Repo
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Petri Putkonen
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Janne Lehtonen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Tuula Eklund
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Jarmo Smedroos
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Jari Pyykönen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Eero Halonen
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Entry deadline Apr 16, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 16, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
More info
ei tasureita, ei ilmoittautumista cuescoreen (vain MPT pelaajille)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 12:06  Table 1
3   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Pertti Honkanen
Sat 12:06  Table 2
4   
Eero Halonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 12:06  Table 3
5   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 12:06  Table 4
7   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Petri Putkonen
Sat 12:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Jaakko Nikkola
 
9   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Markku Repo
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 12:06  Table 6
11   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 12:34  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Jokke Salminen
 
13   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Sat 12:06  Table 8
14   
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:06  Table 7
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 12:49  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Sat 13:05  Table 1
18   
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 12:55  Table 3
19   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 13:05  Table 6
20   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Jaakko Nikkola
Sat 12:55  Table 5
21   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 13:22  Table 7
22   
Finland
Karo Långström
Jokke Salminen
Sat 13:40  Table 1
23   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 13:55  Table 2
24   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 14:18  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
 
26   
Finland
Pertti Honkanen
Eero Halonen
Sat 13:19  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Tuula Eklund
 
28   
Petri Putkonen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Markku Repo
 
30   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Jari Pyykönen
Sat 13:35  Table 5
32   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Sat 15:26  Table 1
34   
Finland
Pertti Honkanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 14:54  Table 4
35   
Finland
Tuula Eklund
Jokke Salminen
Sat 14:34  Table 2
36   
Petri Putkonen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 15:05  Table 5
37   
Finland
Markku Repo
Jaakko Nikkola
Sat 14:24  Table 8
38   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 14:30  Table 1
39   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Janne Lehtonen
Sat 15:06  Table 7
40   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 14:30  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 15:26  Table 3
42   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 15:18  Table 8
43   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 15:41  Table 4
44   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 16:07  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 16:43  Table 3
46   
Jokke Salminen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Sat 16:10  Table 5
47   
Jaakko Nikkola
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 15:37  Table 2
48   
Finland
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 16:24  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Ville Termonen
Sat 18:03  Table 3
50   
Jokke Salminen
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 16:55  Table 2
51   
Finland
Niko Arponen
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Sat 17:05  Table 1
52   
Finland
Karri Karsi
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Sat 17:21  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Karri Karsi
Sat 19:15  Table 1
54   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Jokke Salminen
Sat 19:15  Table 2
55   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 19:15  Table 3
56   
Finland
Niko Tuominen
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 19:15  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Jokke Salminen
Sat 20:19  Table 2
58   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Niko Arponen
Sat 20:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 20:57  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants