Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2020

Keilakukon viikkokilpailut 1.2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Joonas Elkharam
8 (7/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
2 Olli Muotka
5 (4/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
3 Toni Hokkanen
6 (4/2) 40 (26/14)
65%
3 Santeri Halinen
6 (4/2) 42 (25/17)
60%
5 Minna Ojala
3 (2/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
5 janne lehiö
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Ville Thure
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
5 Samuli Immonen
5 (3/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Kalle Tyrväinen
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
Show more
9 Jussi Asikainen
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Jarno Häkkinen
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Antti Korhonen
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
13 Harri Sillanpää
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Mika Pulkkinen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Aleksi Ahtiainen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Terho Punnonen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Jari Aalto
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Mika Ojala
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Mika Ukkonen
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Milla Lehiö
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Antti Mattila
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Ville Thure
Finland
Milla Lehiö
Sat 12:09 
3   
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
 
5   
Finland
Terho Punnonen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Jari Aalto
Finland
janne lehiö
Sat 12:09 
7   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Finland
Mika Ojala
Sat 12:09 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Antti Korhonen
 
9   
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Walk Over
 
10   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Sat 12:09 
11   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Pulkkinen
 
13   
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Sillanpää
 
15   
Jussi Asikainen
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Sat 12:09 
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Minna Ojala
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Antti Mattila
Finland
Ville Thure
Sat 13:05 
18   
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 12:10 
19   
Finland
Terho Punnonen
Finland
janne lehiö
Sat 12:41 
20   
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Finland
Antti Korhonen
Sat 13:11 
21   
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Sat 12:45 
22   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Mika Pulkkinen
Sat 12:10 
23   
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Finland
Harri Sillanpää
Sat 12:11 
24   
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Finland
Minna Ojala
Sat 13:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Milla Lehiö
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Jari Aalto
 
28   
Finland
Mika Ojala
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Samuli Immonen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Jussi Asikainen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Finland
Milla Lehiö
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Sat 14:04 
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Harri Sillanpää
 
35   
Finland
Jari Aalto
Finland
Mika Pulkkinen
Sat 12:58 
36   
Finland
Mika Ojala
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Sat 13:31 
37   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Mika Ukkonen
Sat 14:20 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Terho Punnonen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
 
40   
Jussi Asikainen
Finland
Antti Mattila
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Finland
Ville Thure
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 14:21 
42   
Finland
janne lehiö
Finland
Antti Korhonen
Sat 14:28 
43   
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sat 13:43 
44   
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Finland
Minna Ojala
Sat 14:06 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Finland
Harri Sillanpää
Sat 14:29 
46   
Finland
Mika Pulkkinen
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Sat 13:46 
47   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Terho Punnonen
Sat 14:21 
48   
Finland
Aleksi Ahtiainen
Jussi Asikainen
Sat 14:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Finland
Antti Korhonen
Sat 15:24 
50   
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Finland
Kalle Tyrväinen
Sat 14:54 
51   
Samuli Immonen
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 15:08 
52   
Jussi Asikainen
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Sat 15:17 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Ville Thure
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Sat 16:16 
54   
Finland
janne lehiö
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Sat 16:15 
55   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Samuli Immonen
Sat 16:15 
56   
Finland
Minna Ojala
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Sat 16:14 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Finland
Toni Hokkanen
Sat 17:11 
58   
Finland
Olli Muotka
Finland
Santeri Halinen
Sat 17:06 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Libya
Joonas Elkharam
Finland
Olli Muotka
Sat 18:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment