Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3, 2024

Ke 3.4.2024 8-pallo viikkokisat (ei huiput mukaan)

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Finland Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
6 (5/0) 16 (13/3)
81%
1 Joona Ohvo
7 (5/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
3 Finland Pekka Sirenius
7 (5/2) 21 (15/6)
71%
3 Finland Mika Parkkinen
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
5 Finland Timo Marttinen
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Albania Bani Goxhaj
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
5 Finland Tero Päivinen
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
5 Finland Tomi Hakulinen
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
9 Finland Mario Alb
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Show more
9 Finland Kari Patjas
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Jarmo Sarja
4 (2/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Finland Jukka Pirttiniemi
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
13 Finland Ripon Kaiser
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
13 Finland Gupi Singh
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Finland Markus Lankinen
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Juho Björk
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Finland Ville Valkeinen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Finland Onni Sirenius
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Finland Lawin Essmat
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
17 Finland Kimmo Kuronen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Finland Lauri Puhakka
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Finland Jesse Väärälä
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Finland Marko Tomminen
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Finland Martti Rautio
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
25 Finland Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
Starts Apr 3, 2024, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Apr 3, 2024, 5:55 PM (local time)
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
More info
Tänään pelataan 8-palloa, 3-4 voittoon, riippuen miltä aikataulu näyttää. Tasurit 0-1. Jos pelaat normaalisti viikkokisoissa minimitasoituksella, et saa osallistua.

10€ sisään. Tervetuloa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Juho Björk
Walk Over
 
2   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Mario Alb
Wed 18:29  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Wed 18:02  Table 2
4   
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Finland
Martti Rautio
Wed 18:02  Table 4
5   
Finland
Kimmo Kuronen
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Ville Valkeinen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:02  Table 5
7   
Finland
Lawin Essmat
Finland
Marko Tomminen
Wed 18:31  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
 
9   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Walk Over
 
10   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 18:01  Table 1
11   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Finland
Markus Lankinen
Wed 18:01  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Gupi Singh
 
13   
Finland
Jesse Väärälä
Finland
Lauri Puhakka
Wed 18:33  Table 5
14   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Wed 18:02  Table 11
15   
Susanna Mikkonen
Finland
Timo Marttinen
Wed 18:34  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Onni Sirenius
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Juho Björk
Finland
Mario Alb
Wed 19:03  Table 1
18   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Wed 18:46  Table 8
19   
Finland
Kimmo Kuronen
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 18:47  Table 9
20   
Finland
Lawin Essmat
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Wed 19:24  Table 6
21   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 18:41  Table 11
22   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Finland
Gupi Singh
Wed 18:44  Table 2
23   
Finland
Lauri Puhakka
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Wed 19:08  Table 11
24   
Finland
Timo Marttinen
Finland
Onni Sirenius
Wed 19:13  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Joona Ohvo
 
26   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Martti Rautio
Wed 18:56  Table 10
27   
Walk Over
Finland
Ville Valkeinen
 
28   
Finland
Marko Tomminen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Jarmo Sarja
 
30   
Finland
Markus Lankinen
Walk Over
 
31   
Finland
Jesse Väärälä
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
  Table 5
32   
Susanna Mikkonen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Onni Sirenius
Wed 19:59  Table 4
34   
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Finland
Lauri Puhakka
Wed 20:06  Table 11
35   
Finland
Ville Valkeinen
Finland
Gupi Singh
Wed 19:14  Table 2
36   
Finland
Marko Tomminen
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 19:25  Table 8
37   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Lawin Essmat
Wed 20:16  Table 2
38   
Finland
Markus Lankinen
Finland
Kimmo Kuronen
Wed 19:09  Table 9
39   
Finland
Jesse Väärälä
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Wed 19:52  Table 5
40   
Susanna Mikkonen
Juho Björk
Wed 19:39  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Mario Alb
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Wed 19:58  Table 8
42   
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Wed 20:16  Table 6
43   
Finland
Kari Patjas
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Wed 20:07  Table 1
44   
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Finland
Timo Marttinen
Wed 20:17  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Ripon Kaiser
Wed 20:31  Table 4
46   
Finland
Gupi Singh
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 20:16  Table 10
47   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Markus Lankinen
Wed 21:20  Table 2
48   
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Juho Björk
Wed 20:34  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Jukka Pirttiniemi
Wed 21:00  Table 1
50   
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Finland
Mario Alb
Wed 20:52  Table 5
51   
Jarmo Sarja
Finland
Timo Marttinen
Wed 21:56  Table 2
52   
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Finland
Kari Patjas
Wed 21:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
Tomi Hakulinen
Joona Ohvo
Wed 22:11  Table 2
54   
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Finland
Timo Marttinen
Wed 22:12  Table 4
55   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Finland
Tero Päivinen
Wed 22:12  Table 5
56   
Albania
Bani Goxhaj
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 22:12  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Mika Parkkinen
Wed 23:10 
58   
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Finland
Pekka Sirenius
Wed 23:10 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Joona Ohvo
Finland
Teja Kotilainen Strömberg
Wed 23:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants