Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12 - March 17, 2019

Kampionati Kombetar "SNOOKER 6 RED 2019"

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 EKLENT KAÇI
7 (7/0) 33 (28/5)
85%
550
2 Besar Spahiu
7 (6/1) 37 (24/13)
65%
500
3 Dorjan Maknori
6 (5/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
400
3 Kledio Kaci
6 (5/1) 27 (22/5)
81%
400
5 Arenc Norja
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
350
5 EUGENT VRANGA
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
350
5 DONALD SHKODRA
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
350
5 Myqerem Dervishaj
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
350
9 EDMOND NDOU
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
250
Show more
9 LEDIAN LIÇI
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
250
9 ZAMIR HODAJ
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
250
9 ALFRED KACI
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
250
9 Besjan Sinanaj
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
250
9 Ronald Xoxi
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
250
9 EDLIR KURT'HYSA
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
250
9 KUSHTRIM PRENGA
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
250
17 Ogert Shkrepa
3 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
150
17 ENKELJON PRENI
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
150
17 ALFRED MIKELI
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
150
17 ELIS PELLUMBI
3 (1/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
150
17 MARKELJANO DIBRA
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
150
17 BLEDAR KOCI
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
150
17 TAULANT SHAHINI
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
150
17 OLTION KURTI
3 (2/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
150
25 MARJUS ZYLA
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
100
25 DORJAN MAZE
3 (0/3) 20 (8/12)
40%
100
25 DENIO GJINALI
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
100
25 EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
3 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
100
25 ENDJANT KACI
3 (0/3) 13 (1/12)
8%
100
25 Tonet Shehaj
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
100
25 SPIRO PAPAJ
3 (0/3) 12 (0/12)
0%
100
25 ERVIS BUNA
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
100
Starts Mar 12, 2019, 5:36 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Contact Dorjan Maknori (dorjanmaknori@gmail.com)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 EKLENT KAÇI 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 EDLIR KURT'HYSA 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 TAULANT SHAHINI 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1
4 ERVIS BUNA 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Besar Spahiu 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 3
2 ALFRED KACI 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 ELIS PELLUMBI 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 0 0 0 0.267 1
4 DORJAN MAZE 3 0 0 3 8 12 -4 0 0 0 0.4 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dorjan Maknori 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 ZAMIR HODAJ 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
3 ENKELJON PRENI 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 SPIRO PAPAJ 3 0 0 3 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kledio Kaci 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 1 3
2 Besjan Sinanaj 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 0 0 0 0.615 2
3 Ogert Shkrepa 3 0 1 2 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0.5
4 EUGEN GJIKOLAJ 3 0 1 2 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0.5
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 DONALD SHKODRA 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 EDMOND NDOU 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 0 0 0 0.692 2
3 BLEDAR KOCI 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
4 DENIO GJINALI 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 EUGENT VRANGA 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Myqerem Dervishaj 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
3 OLTION KURTI 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 2
4 Tonet Shehaj 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ronald Xoxi 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 LEDIAN LIÇI 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 MARKELJANO DIBRA 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
4 MARJUS ZYLA 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arenc Norja 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 KUSHTRIM PRENGA 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 ALFRED MIKELI 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 1
4 ENDJANT KACI 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.077 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
1-A   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
TAULANT SHAHINI
Thu 17:51 
2-A   
Albania
EDLIR KURT'HYSA
Albania
ERVIS BUNA
Thu 18:03 
3-B   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Thu 18:03 
4-B   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Albania
ALFRED KACI
Tue 08:02 
5-C   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Mon 22:02 
6-C   
Albania
SPIRO PAPAJ
Albania
ENKELJON PRENI
Thu 18:06 
7-D   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Thu 17:47 
8-D   
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Thu 17:57 
9-E   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Tue 20:05 
10-E   
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Tue 20:05 
11-F   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Wed 14:17 
12-F   
Albania
OLTION KURTI
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Thu 17:56 
13-G   
Albania
Ronald Xoxi
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Tue 20:03 
14-G   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Thu 17:47 
15-H   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Wed 18:44 
16-H   
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Albania
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
Wed 22:01 

Round 2

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
17-A   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
ERVIS BUNA
Wed 22:01 
18-A   
Albania
TAULANT SHAHINI
Albania
EDLIR KURT'HYSA
Wed 18:47 
19-B   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Albania
ALFRED KACI
Thu 17:54 
20-B   
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Tue 11:34 
21-C   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
ENKELJON PRENI
Mon 22:26 
22-C   
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Albania
SPIRO PAPAJ
Thu 18:06 
23-D   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Wed 19:46 
24-D   
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Thu 17:48 
25-E   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Tue 23:17 
26-E   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Tue 20:05 
27-F   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Thu 16:25 
28-F   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
OLTION KURTI
Wed 18:28 
29-G   
Albania
Ronald Xoxi
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Thu 17:49 
30-G   
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Wed 22:12 
31-H   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
Wed 22:13 
32-H   
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Thu 18:08 

Round 3

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
33-A   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
EDLIR KURT'HYSA
Wed 23:26 
34-A   
Albania
ERVIS BUNA
Albania
TAULANT SHAHINI
Thu 18:00 
35-B   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Tue 11:34 
36-B   
Albania
ALFRED KACI
Albania
ELIS PELLUMBI
Mon 22:42 
37-C   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
SPIRO PAPAJ
Tue 20:04 
38-C   
Albania
ENKELJON PRENI
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Thu 18:33 
39-D   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Tue 18:44 
40-D   
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Thu 17:50 
41-E   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Tue 23:17 
42-E   
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Tue 20:04 
43-F   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
OLTION KURTI
Wed 18:31 
44-F   
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Thu 16:25 
45-G   
Albania
Ronald Xoxi
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Thu 02:26 
46-G   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Mon 22:41 
47-H   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Thu 18:27 
48-H   
Albania
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
Albania
ENDJANT KACI
Thu 02:39 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
49   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
Fri 18:37 
50   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Fri 21:44 
51   
Albania
Ronald Xoxi
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Fri 03:22 
52   
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Albania
Besjan Sinanaj
Thu 20:24 
53   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Fri 18:13 
54   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
ALFRED KACI
Thu 21:14 
55   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Thu 21:13 
56   
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Albania
EDLIR KURT'HYSA
Fri 21:43 

Quarter final

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
57   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Sat 14:54 
58   
Albania
Myqerem Dervishaj
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Fri 21:44 
59   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Fri 18:19 
60   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Fri 21:43 

Semi final

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
61   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
Kledio Kaci
Sat 21:00 
62   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Sat 21:00 

Final

Race to 7
Best of 4 sets 
63   
Albania
EKLENT KAÇI
Albania
Besar Spahiu
Mon 19:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment