Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 21, 2020

Kahler Hausturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Oliver Schumacher
6 (6/0) 38 (29/9)
76%
2 Damir Cosic
7 (5/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
3 David Vu
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Thomas Pinkert
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
5 Thomas Kirsch
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Achim Braunbeck
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Julian Schreck
4 (3/1) 25 (18/7)
72%
5 Thomas Ullrich
6 (4/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
9 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
Show more
9 Oktay Piro
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Mala Malla
6 (4/2) 32 (19/13)
59%
9 Roberto Garcia Simoi
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
13 Christian Herdt
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
13 Michael McQ Kuhnigk
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 Ma Gic
4 (2/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Klaus Richter
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Thomas Weiher
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Kiril Markov
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Michael Vollmer
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Dominik Braunbeck
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Ariyan Velayati
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Christopher Voß
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Robert van den Bossche
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
25 Frank Gerhart
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25 Yusuke Tanaka
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
25 Kevin Müller
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25 Peter Kilian
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
25 Milijenko Grahovac
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Baktash Ahmadi
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
25 Oliver Horn
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Andreas Ott
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
33 Nikolay Pavlov
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Thorsten Günther
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 Stefanie Geier
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
Starts Feb 21, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Anders Lustig (listing.andre@web.de)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Stefanie Geier
Fri 19:51  Table 1
2   
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
 
4   
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
6   
Germany
Peter Kilian
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Germany
Baktash Ahmadi
 
8   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
9   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Pavlov
Germany
Christian Herdt
Fri 19:51  Table 2
10   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
 
12   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Ma Gic
 
14   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Germany
David Vu
 
16   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 19:51  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 20:55  Table 2
18   
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Germany
Andreas Ott
Fri 19:51  Table 3
19   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Fri 19:56  Table 5
20   
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
Bulgaria
Kiril Markov
Fri 19:51  Table 6
21   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Fri 20:32  Table 4
22   
Germany
Peter Kilian
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 20:32  Table 3
23   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Germany
Baktash Ahmadi
Fri 20:37  Table 1
24   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Robert van den Bossche
Fri 20:45  Table 6
25   
Germany
Roberto Garcia Simoi
Germany
Christian Herdt
Fri 21:09  Table 6
26   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Germany
Oliver Horn
Fri 20:56  Table 5
27   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Fri 20:57  Table 4
28   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Milijenko Grahovac
Fri 20:59  Table 3
29   
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Germany
Ma Gic
Fri 21:34  Table 4
30   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 21:05  Table 1
31   
Germany
Christopher Voß
Germany
David Vu
Fri 21:39  Table 3
32   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 21:40  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Stefanie Geier
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 22:21  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Germany
Christopher Voß
 
35   
Walk Over
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
 
36   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
 
37   
Walk Over
Germany
Milijenko Grahovac
 
38   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
 
39   
Walk Over
Germany
Oliver Horn
 
40   
Walk Over
Germany
Christian Herdt
 
41   
Bulgaria
Nikolay Pavlov
Germany
Robert van den Bossche
Fri 21:56  Table 5
42   
Walk Over
Germany
Baktash Ahmadi
 
43   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Kilian
 
44   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
45   
Walk Over
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
 
46   
Walk Over
Germany
Kevin Müller
 
47   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Ott
 
48   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 21:57  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Fri 21:59  Table 6
50   
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Bulgaria
Kiril Markov
Fri 22:10  Table 2
51   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 22:24  Table 1
52   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 22:27  Table 3
53   
Germany
Roberto Garcia Simoi
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Fri 22:30  Table 6
54   
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 22:26  Table 4
55   
Germany
Ma Gic
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 22:48  Table 5
56   
Germany
David Vu
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 22:49  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Germany
Christopher Voß
Fri 22:58  Table 3
58   
Japan
Yusuke Tanaka
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 22:59  Table 4
59   
Germany
Milijenko Grahovac
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 22:59  Table 1
60   
Germany
Oliver Horn
Germany
Christian Herdt
Fri 23:12  Table 6
61   
Germany
Robert van den Bossche
Germany
Baktash Ahmadi
Fri 23:30  Table 2
62   
Germany
Peter Kilian
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Fri 23:30  Table 5
63   
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
Germany
Kevin Müller
Fri 23:31  Table 1
64   
Germany
Andreas Ott
Serbia
Mala Malla
Fri 23:32  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
65   
Germany
Christopher Voß
Germany
Klaus Richter
Fri 23:48  Table 6
66   
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 23:58  Table 5
67   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Bulgaria
Kiril Markov
Sat 00:01  Table 2
68   
Germany
Christian Herdt
Germany
Thomas Weiher
Sat 00:08  Table 1
69   
Germany
Robert van den Bossche
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 00:17  Table 6
70   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Ma Gic
Sat 00:22  Table 3
71   
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
Iran
Ariyan Velayati
Sat 00:29  Table 4
72   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Sat 00:38  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
73   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Sat 00:40  Table 6
74   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 23:36  Table 4
75   
Germany
Roberto Garcia Simoi
Germany
Julian Schreck
Sat 00:49  Table 2
76   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Vu
Sat 00:59  Table 3

Loser round 4

Race to 4
77   
Germany
Klaus Richter
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Sat 01:04  Table 4
78   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Christian Herdt
Sat 01:16  Table 6
79   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Ma Gic
Sat 01:12  Table 1
80   
Germany
Michael McQ Kuhnigk
Serbia
Mala Malla
Sat 01:15  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
81   
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Germany
Roberto Garcia Simoi
Sat 01:52  Table 5
82   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 02:00  Table 3
83   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Sat 01:29  Table 1
84   
Serbia
Mala Malla
Germany
Damir Cosic
Sat 01:44  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
85   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Sat 03:03  Table 4
86   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Sat 03:17  Table 6
87   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Damir Cosic
Sat 03:17  Table 1
88   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 03:17  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
89   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Pinkert
Sat 04:01  Table 4
90   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
David Vu
Sat 04:01  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
91   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Damir Cosic
Sat 04:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants