Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8, 2019

Kahler Hausturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Oliver Schumacher
8 (7/1) 45 (33/12)
73%
2 David Vu
6 (5/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
3 Thomas Kirsch
4 (3/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Julian Schreck
6 (4/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
5 David Martic
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Minh Hieu Pham
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Damir Cosic
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
9 Achim Braunbeck
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
Show more
9 Carlo Zeinawi
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
9 Jevgeni Laventman
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
13 Jörg Weis
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Patrick Gast
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
13 Thomas Ullrich
4 (2/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
13 Peter Kilian
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Oktay Piro
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Frank Gerhart
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Frank Tobias
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Celina Richter
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Zühtü Uyanik
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
17 Dominik Braunbeck
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
17 Ariyan Velayati
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
17 Kevin Müller
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25 Michael Vollmer
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
Starts Nov 8, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Anders Lustig (listing.andre@web.de)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Peter Kilian
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 20:04  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Damir Cosic
Fri 20:05  Table 2
4   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 20:34  Table 2
5   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Germany
Patrick Gast
Fri 20:05  Table 4
7   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Fri 20:05  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
David Martic
 
9   
Germany
Frank Tobias
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 20:35  Table 4
11   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Fri 20:05  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Jevgeni Laventman
 
13   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Jörg Weis
Fri 20:05  Table 6
15   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 20:43  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Gerhart
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Peter Kilian
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 20:43  Table 1
18   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 21:34  Table 6
19   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 20:43  Table 6
20   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
David Martic
Fri 21:22  Table 3
21   
Germany
Frank Tobias
Germany
David Vu
Fri 21:30  Table 2
22   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Germany
Jevgeni Laventman
Fri 21:08  Table 5
23   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Jörg Weis
Fri 21:08  Table 4
24   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 21:31  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
 
26   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 21:40  Table 4
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Patrick Gast
 
28   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Julian Schreck
 
30   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Kevin Müller
 
32   
Germany
Celina Richter
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 22:27  Table 2
34   
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Germany
Jörg Weis
Fri 22:10  Table 4
35   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Fri 22:16  Table 1
36   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Germany
Frank Tobias
Fri 22:16  Table 3
37   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 22:17  Table 6
38   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 22:02  Table 2
39   
Germany
Kevin Müller
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Fri 22:46  Table 1
40   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Peter Kilian
Fri 22:08  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Damir Cosic
Fri 22:46  Table 4
42   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
David Martic
Fri 22:55  Table 2
43   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Jevgeni Laventman
Fri 22:57  Table 6
44   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 22:57  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Jörg Weis
Fri 23:06  Table 1
46   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Fri 23:10  Table 5
47   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Thomas Ullrich
Fri 23:25  Table 6
48   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Peter Kilian
Fri 23:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
David Martic
Fri 23:35  Table 2
50   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 23:48  Table 1
51   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 23:52  Table 6
52   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Jevgeni Laventman
Fri 23:49  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Sat 00:25  Table 1
54   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Sat 00:25  Table 3
55   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
David Martic
Sat 00:25  Table 4
56   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Julian Schreck
Sat 00:25  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 01:26  Table 1
58   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Julian Schreck
Sat 01:26  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
David Vu
Sat 01:52  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants