Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2019

Kahler Hausturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Andreas Dabruck
6 (6/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
2 Shervin Rahimi
6 (5/1) 32 (24/8)
75%
3 David Vu
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Thorsten Günther
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Achim Braunbeck
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
5 Patrick Gast
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Minh Hieu Pham
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Bekir Hancar
5 (3/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Thomas Kirsch
5 (3/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
Show more
9 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Jörg Weis
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Erdus Erdus
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Torsten Müller
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Celina Richter
3 (1/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Eduard Haqué
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 David Martic
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Oktay Piro
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Frank Gerhart
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Heiko Baumfalk
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Michael Vollmer
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Ariyan Velayati
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Florian Otero
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
Starts Oct 18, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool
Contact Anders Lustig (listing.andre@web.de)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Fri 20:11 
3   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Florian Otero
Fri 20:12 
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Patrick Gast
 
5   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 20:43  Table 6
7   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:12 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
9   
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
David Martic
Fri 20:12 
11   
Germany
Jörg Weis
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 20:12 
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Torsten Müller
 
13   
Germany
Celina Richter
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 20:18  Table 3
15   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Fri 20:50  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Fri 21:01  Table 2
18   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Patrick Gast
Fri 21:23  Table 5
19   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 21:28  Table 4
20   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 21:12  Table 6
21   
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 20:53  Table 4
22   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Torsten Müller
Fri 20:59  Table 1
23   
Germany
Celina Richter
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 21:34  Table 3
24   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 21:41  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
 
26   
Germany
Florian Otero
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Gerhart
 
28   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
David Martic
 
30   
Germany
Jörg Weis
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Eduard Haqué
 
32   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 22:39  Table 1
34   
Germany
Florian Otero
Germany
Celina Richter
Fri 22:20  Table 3
35   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Germany
Torsten Müller
Fri 21:49  Table 6
36   
Germany
Sascha Gomes Dos Santos
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 21:50  Table 2
37   
David Martic
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 21:51  Table 5
38   
Germany
Jörg Weis
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 22:29  Table 4
39   
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 22:10  Table 2
40   
Iran
Ariyan Vellayati
Germany
David Vu
Fri 22:25  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Germany
Patrick Gast
Fri 22:41  Table 5
42   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 22:54  Table 2
43   
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 22:58  Table 6
44   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Fri 22:59  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Germany
Celina Richter
Sat 00:21  Table 1
46   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 23:12  Table 5
47   
David Martic
Germany
Jörg Weis
Fri 23:12  Table 3
48   
Germany
Eduard Haqué
Germany
David Vu
Fri 23:24  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 00:40  Table 1
50   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
Patrick Gast
Fri 23:40  Table 5
51   
Germany
Jörg Weis
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Sat 00:04  Table 4
52   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Sat 00:01  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Sat 01:05  Table 1
54   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
David Vu
Sat 01:05  Table 3
55   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Sat 01:05  Table 4
56   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Patrick Gast
Sat 01:05  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Germany
David Vu
Sat 02:26 
58   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Sat 02:44 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Shervin Rahimi
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Sat 02:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants