Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2019

Kahler Hausturnier

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 David Vu
7 (6/1) 39 (27/12)
69%
2 Julian Schreck
6 (5/1) 39 (26/13)
67%
3 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
3 Achim Braunbeck
6 (4/2) 34 (21/13)
62%
5 Patrick Gast
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
5 Michael Vollmer
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Erdus Erdus
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Bekir Hancar
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Frank Gerhart
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
Show more
9 Andreas Dabruck
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Oliver Schumacher
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 Damir Cosic
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
13 Vitali Schnur
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Stefan Loos
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Luca Pilo
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Zühtü Uyanik
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Torsten Müller
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Johannes Schmitt
3 (1/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
17 Minh Hieu Pham
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Dominik Braunbeck
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Peter Novak
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Andreas Walter
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Phillip Bieber
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25 Dieter Krux
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25 Aladin Esmerovic
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
Starts Sep 6, 2019, 8:03 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Infinity of Pool

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Phillip Bieber
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 20:17  Table 1
3   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Fri 20:17  Table 2
4   
Germany
Dieter Krux
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Fri 20:17  Table 3
5   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Germany
Andreas Walter
Fri 20:17  Table 4
7   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Luca Pilo
Fri 20:17  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Stefan Loos
 
9   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Austria
Peter Novak
Fri 20:51  Table 3
11   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Damir Cosic
Fri 20:18  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
 
13   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
David Vu
Fri 21:12  Table 4
14   
Germany
Aladin Esmerovic
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 20:58  Table 1
15   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Russia
Vitali Schnur
Fri 20:58  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Phillip Bieber
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Fri 21:05  Table 5
18   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Fri 21:21  Table 1
19   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 21:13  Table 2
20   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Stefan Loos
Fri 21:32  Table 5
21   
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Fri 21:37  Table 3
22   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Fri 21:32  Table 6
23   
Germany
David Vu
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 21:47  Table 4
24   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Fri 21:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
 
26   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Germany
Dieter Krux
Fri 22:03  Table 1
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Walter
 
28   
Germany
Luca Pilo
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Austria
Peter Novak
 
30   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Walk Over
 
31   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Aladin Esmerovic
Fri 22:04  Table 5
32   
Russia
Vitali Schnur
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Germany
Minh Hieu Pham
Fri 22:32  Table 2
34   
Germany
Johannes Schmitt
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 22:51  Table 5
35   
Germany
Andreas Walter
Germany
Damir Cosic
Fri 22:14  Table 6
36   
Germany
Luca Pilo
Germany
Dominik Braunbeck
Fri 22:32  Table 4
37   
Austria
Peter Novak
Germany
Stefan Loos
Fri 22:11  Table 3
38   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Carlo Zeinawi
Fri 22:41  Table 6
39   
Germany
Torsten Müller
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Fri 22:50  Table 3
40   
Russia
Vitali Schnur
Germany
Phillip Bieber
Fri 22:41  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Fri 23:07  Table 6
42   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 23:12  Table 1
43   
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Fri 23:29  Table 2
44   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Julian Schreck
Fri 23:36  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Turkey
Zühtü Uyanik
Fri 23:54  Table 6
46   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Luca Pilo
Fri 23:37  Table 5
47   
Germany
Stefan Loos
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 23:37  Table 1
48   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Russia
Vitali Schnur
Fri 23:38  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Oliver Schumacher
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 00:24  Table 4
50   
Germany
Damir Cosic
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 00:12  Table 3
51   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
David Vu
Sat 00:19  Table 1
52   
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Germany
Frank Gerhart
Sat 00:05  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Erdus Erdus
Germany
David Vu
Sat 01:11  Table 1
54   
Germany
Patrick Gast
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 01:11  Table 3
55   
Turkey
Bekir Hancar
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Sat 01:11  Table 4
56   
Germany
Julian Schreck
Germany
Michael Vollmer
Sat 01:11  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Achim Braunbeck
Sat 01:49 
58   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Julian Schreck
Sat 01:42  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Julian Schreck
Sat 02:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants