Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2023

KT4 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Norway Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Norway Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
87
3 Norway Stian Slatlem
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
74
3 Tunisia Moemen Guesmi
Molde Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
74
5 Norway Dag Torbjørgson
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
5 Philippines Clay Edjec
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
61
5 Norway Joakim Skauvik
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
5 Turkey Fatih Acat
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
61
9 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
Show more
9 Norway Mats Aspås
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 21 (10/11)
48%
49
9 Germany Amrei Jakobs
Ålesund Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
49
9 Croatia Marijan Rupčić
Ålesund Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
49
9 Norway Zabi Saberi
Ålesund Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 9 (3/6)
33%
49
9 Norway Olav Tømmerbakk
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
49
9 Turkey Eren Aksoy
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
49
9 Tunisia Mohamed Zbidi
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 8 (2/6)
25%
49
17 Norway Viggo Lerheim
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
29
17 Turkey Mehmet Ceylan
Molde Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
29
Starts Nov 5, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Molde Biljardklubb
Contact Trine Tomasgard (trine_t@live.no, 47293842)
Rankings MBK RANKING 2023 - 2024
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Viggo Lerheim
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Sun 18:32  Table 1
3   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Philippines
Clay Edjec
 
5   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Turkey
Fatih Acat
 
7   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Slatlem
 
9   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Zabi Saberi
 
11   
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
 
13   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
 
15   
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Turkey
Mehmet Ceylan
2
Sun 18:32  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
-1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Sun 19:49  Table 4
18   
Turkey
Eren Aksoy
1
Philippines
Clay Edjec
0
Sun 18:32  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Marijan Rupčić
2
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Sun 18:32  Table 4
20   
Germany
Amrei Jakobs
3
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 19:15  Table 1
21   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Zabi Saberi
2
Sun 19:34  Table 3
22   
Tunisia
Mohamed Zbidi
2
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Sun 19:14  Table 4
23   
Norway
Olav Tømmerbakk
-1
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Sun 19:25  Table 2
24   
Norway
Mats Aspås
3
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
0
Sun 20:11  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
-1
R1
Philippines
Clay Edjec
0
Sun 21:08  Table 1
26   
Turkey
Fatih Acat
2
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 21:08  Table 2
27   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
2
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
R1
Sun 20:53  Table 4
28   
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
0
Sun 21:08  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
-1
Norway
Stian Slatlem
2
Sun 22:24  Table 4
30   
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Tunisia
Moemen Guesmi
3
Sun 22:24  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
31   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
-1
R1
Norway
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
0
Sun 23:23  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants