Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28, 2019

KM 9-ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lukas Andersson
5 (5/0) 51 (35/16)
69%
2 Alexandru Ioan Chirica
5 (4/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
3 Patric Vursen
Malmö Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
3 Abdullah Aouida
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Peter Skough
Malmö Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 51 (30/21)
59%
5 Fuad Dzin
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Jonathan Croese
Malmö Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Stefan Skog
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
9 Clas Carlbom
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Show more
9 Andrew Jones
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Stephan Andersson
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Tim Larsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 27 (8/19)
30%
13 Roger Olsson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
13 Robert Olsson
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Damir Muholjic
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
13 Jim Lindell
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
17 Karl Michel
Malmö Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Mikael Fransson
Malmö Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Raymond Hallgren
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 28, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Malmö Biljardklubb
Contact Karl Michel (kallemichel89@gmail.com)
More info
Endast för medlemmar
Anmälningsavgift: 150:- Lunch ingår i startavgift.
Format: Gruppspel. (Vid fler än 16 deltagare kommer dock dubbelcup att spelas)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Henrik Weiss
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 10:17 
2   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Sweden
Karl Michel
Sat 10:17 
4   
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
Sweden
Mikael Fransson
Sat 10:17 
5   
Sweden
Stefan Skog
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Sat 10:17 
6   
Sweden
Jim R. Lindell
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tim Larsson
 
8   
Sweden
Markis Olsson
Sweden
Raymond Hallgren
Sat 10:17 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 10:26 
10   
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Sweden
Damir Muholjic
Sat 10:17 
11   
Sweden
Andrew Jones
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Sat 11:33 
12   
Sweden
Mikael Fransson
Sweden
Abdullah Aouida
Sat 11:33 
13   
Sweden
Tamar SA
Sweden
Stefan Skog
 
14   
Sweden
Jim R. Lindell
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
Sat 10:17 
15   
Romania
Alexandru Ioan Chirica
Sweden
Tim Larsson
Sat 10:17 
16   
Sweden
Markis Olsson
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sat 11:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Henrik Weiss
Sweden
Markis Olsson
 
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tim Larsson
 
19   
Sweden
Karl Michel
Sweden
Jim R. Lindell
Sat 11:46 
20   
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
Sweden
Tamar SA
 
21   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Sweden
Mikael Fransson
Sat 11:55 
22   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andrew Jones
 
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Damir Muholjic
 
24   
Sweden
Raymond Hallgren
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 11:46 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Markis Olsson
Sweden
Tim Larsson
Sat 14:32 
26   
Sweden
Jim R. Lindell
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
Sat 14:32 
27   
Sweden
Roger Olsson
Sweden
Andrew Jones
Sat 14:32 
28   
Sweden
Damir Muholjic
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 14:32 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Sat 13:40 
30   
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Sweden
Abdullah Aouida
Sat 13:29 
31   
Sweden
Stefan Skog
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
Sat 14:32 
32   
Romania
Alexandru Ioan Chirica
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sat 14:00 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
Tim Larsson
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Sat 15:16 
34   
Sweden
Clas Carlbom
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Sat 15:50 
35   
Sweden
Andrew Jones
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sat 15:00 
36   
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sweden
Stephan Andersson
Sat 15:01 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Fuad Dzin
Sat 17:02 
38   
Sweden
Abdullah Aouida
Sweden
Peter Skough
Sat 17:02 
39   
Sweden
Stefan Skog
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Sat 17:02 
40   
Romania
Alexandru Ioan Chirica
Netherlands
Jonathan Croese
Sat 17:02 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Sweden
Abdullah Aouida
Sat 18:16 
42   
Sweden
Patric Vursén
Romania
Alexandru Ioan Chirica
Sat 18:16 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Lukas Andersson
Romania
Alexandru Ioan Chirica
Sat 19:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants