Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2020

KM 8-ball 2020

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Peter Ögren
BK Milen
5 (5/0) 43 (29/14)
67%
2 Kim Jacobsson
BK Milen
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Kent Bäckberg
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
3 Kalle Wallin
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Siavash Heidari
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 WIM
BK Milen
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 kristofer carlgren
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
5 Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
BK Milen
5 (3/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Hampus Andersson
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
Show more
9 Ali E
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Ulf Lysmark
Kville Biljard Club
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
9 Thomas Gottberg
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
13 Isak Sjöberg
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Mattias Örnberg
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Emrik
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Pran Chanthawet
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Patrik Engelbrektsson
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Fredrik Nord
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
17 Peter Lindfors
BK Milen
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Eric Bson
BK Milen
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 A-K Stintzing
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2020, 11:59 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BK Milen
More info
Endast för medlemmar i BK Milen.
Pris: 0SEK

Distans: 5
Förlorarsida: 4
Kvart & Semi: 6
Final: 7

4 eller 8 spelare kommer seedas beroende på antal deltagare.

Milen öppnar 11:30.
Turneringen startar 12:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Sat 12:07  Table 4
2   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
Sweden
Isak Sjöberg
Sat 13:13  Table 7
3   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sat 13:01  Table 1
4   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sat 12:05 
5   
Sweden
Emrik
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sat 12:06  Table 2
6   
Palestinian Territory
WIM
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sat 12:05 
7   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sat 12:33  Table 3
8   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sat 12:06 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Sat 13:04  Table 4
10   
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sat 13:45  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 14:27  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 12:48  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Sweden
Emrik
Sat 13:45  Table 7
14   
Palestinian Territory
WIM
Sweden
A-K Stintzing
Sat 13:07  Table 5
15   
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
Sweden
Eric Bson
Sat 13:07  Table 3
16   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sat 13:06  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Sweden
Peter Lindfors
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sat 13:54  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Isak Sjöberg
Sweden
Eric Bson
  Table 1
19   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
A-K Stintzing
Sat 14:26  Table 4
20   
Sweden
Walk Over 2
Sweden
Emrik
 
21   
Sweden
Patrik Engelbrektsson
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sat 14:25  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Walk Over 3
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Sat 15:39 
23   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Ghana
Fredrik Nord
Sat 15:03  Table 5
24   
Sweden
Walk Over 1
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sweden
Isak Sjöberg
Sat 15:42  Table 3
26   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
Emrik
Sat 15:40  Table 4
27   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Mattias Örnberg
Sat 15:42  Table 2
28   
Sweden
Pran Chanthawet
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Sat 16:12  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sat 15:11  Table 1
30   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 16:18  Table 3
31   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Palestinian Territory
WIM
Sat 15:33  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sat 15:30  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 4
33   
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sweden
Ali E
Sat 17:13  Table 3
34   
Sweden
Ulf Lysmark
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Sat 16:02  Table 1
35   
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sweden
Thomas Gottberg
Sat 16:38  Table 2
36   
Sweden
Hampus Andersson
Palestinian Territory
WIM
Sat 17:14  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Carl Mikael Urvall Lorentszon
Sat 17:16  Table 2
38   
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Palestinian Territory
WIM
Sat 18:03  Table 1
39   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Sweden
Siavash Heidari
Sat 18:08  Table 3
40   
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sweden
kristofer carlgren
Sat 17:12  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Kent Bäckberg
Sat 20:49  Table 3
42   
Sweden
Kalle Wallin
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sat 20:05  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Peter Ögren
Sweden
Kim Jacobsson
Sat 22:22  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment