Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31 - February 2, 2020

KING8 C' DIVISION 9-BALL 1st Winner 800 Guaranteed

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Giorgos Anagnostou
8 (7/1) 120 (70/50)
58%
2 Christos Mitrelis
9 (7/2) 134 (76/58)
57%
3 Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
6 (4/2) 85 (47/38)
55%
3 Προδρομος Τογης
6 (5/1) 92 (52/40)
57%
5 Giannis Dimitrakis
5 (3/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
5 Christos Zouboulis
5 (4/1) 74 (40/34)
54%
5 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
4 (3/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
5 Stathis Maglaras
6 (4/2) 89 (52/37)
58%
9 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
5 (3/2) 73 (36/37)
49%
Show more
9 Panos Damilatis
KING8
4 (3/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
9 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
4 (3/1) 63 (35/28)
56%
9 Fotis Iliopoulos
3 (2/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
9 Xaris Savvidis
4 (3/1) 57 (30/27)
53%
9 Akis Drougas
5 (3/2) 73 (40/33)
55%
9 Antreas Abramopoulos
5 (3/2) 79 (39/40)
49%
9 Bernd Aiglstorfer
4 (3/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
17 Thodoris Taraktsoglou
5 (3/2) 66 (41/25)
62%
17 Tassos Papandreou
5 (3/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
17 Alex Venetis 🚀
Players Pool Events
4 (2/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
17 Takis Kapsas
5 (3/2) 74 (39/35)
53%
17 Giwrgos Leivaditis
5 (3/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
17 Kostas Mamais
1 (1/0) 16 (9/7)
56%
17 Maik Xaila
5 (3/2) 81 (41/40)
51%
17 Konstantinos Papachristos
5 (3/2) 69 (30/39)
43%
25 Esco Essence
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
25 Emmanouil Chaniotis
Hall of Fame
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
25 Ektoras Papavasileiou
KING8
3 (1/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
25 Thomas Kalaitzakis
4 (2/2) 55 (26/29)
47%
25 Kostas Efstathiou
4 (2/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
25 Antonis Vamvakaris
4 (2/2) 61 (33/28)
54%
25 Matej Pantović
3 (1/2) 44 (18/26)
41%
25 Dimitris Bagelakos
3 (1/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
33 Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
33 Ilias Zografos
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
33 Takis Tsak
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
33 Giannhs Vlahos
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
3 (1/2) 43 (17/26)
40%
33 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
3 (1/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
33 vagelis liontas
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
33 Athanasios Vrontakis
3 (1/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
33 Sotiris Peppas
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 Nikos Kwtshs
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
33 Dimitris Doublekas
3 (1/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
33 Thomas Sofias
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
33 Miltos Blackjohnis
3 (1/2) 40 (16/24)
40%
33 Panagiotis Agelis
3 (1/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
33 Vaggelis Marinis
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
33 Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
3 (1/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
49 Vasilis Karabelas
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49 Giannis Diakolios
1 (0/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
49 Nick Xenoulis
" Πρεσβεια " Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
49 Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Nikos Kariofillis
1 (0/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
49 Achilleas Vidos
2 (0/2) 24 (6/18)
25%
49 Thanasis Xatzopoulos
1 (0/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
49 Eleftherios Lampiris
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 theodoros aidonopoulos
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 Ioannis Chatziantoniou
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Dimitris Dimitrakis
KING8
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 31, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
C' DIVISION 9-Ball Open Tournament 1st Winner 800 Guaranteed

31 Ιανουαρίου - 2 Φεβρουαρίου

Συμμετοχές:

Γ' 40 Ευρώ
Δ' 20 Ευρώ
Ε' 10 Ευρώ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ MINIMUM GUARANTEED

Winner 800 Euro
2nd place 400 Euro
3rd-4th place 200 Euro
5th-8th place 100 Euro


Σπάσιμο εναλλάξ στα 9 νικηφόρα παιχνίδια.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Πρόκοπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
vag liontas
Greece
theodoros aidonopoulos
Fri 18:04 
2   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Fri 21:41 
3   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Fri 22:13 
4   
Miltos Blackjohnis
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
Fri 21:25 
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Panagiotis Agelis
Fri 18:04 
6   
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Fri 18:04 
7   
Greece
Giouras Chesterfield
Greece
Giwrgos Leivaditis
Fri 20:49 
8   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Fri 18:04 
9   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Fri 22:30 
10   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 20:04 
11   
Greece
Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Sat 12:31 
12   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 19:27 
13   
Greece
Giannis Korovesis
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 12:30 
14   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Fri 19:32 
15   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Fri 21:45 
16   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sat 12:31 
17   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Fri 19:33 
18   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Fri 22:25 
19   
Greece
Eleftherios Lampiris
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 11:11 
20   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Fri 22:06 
21   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Maik Xaila
Fri 19:33 
22   
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 11:11 
23   
Greece
Takis Tsak
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Fri 19:45 
24   
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Fri 20:51 
25   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Γιαννης Χατζηαντωνιου
Fri 19:40 
26   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Giannhs Vlahos
Fri 19:38 
27   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Akis Drougas
Sat 11:11 
28   
Greece
Nikos Kwtshs
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Fri 21:02 
29   
Greece
Κώστας Μπαβελής
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Fri 21:00 
30   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Fri 18:05 
31   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Fri 22:25 
32   
Greece
Konstantinos Papachristos
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Fri 22:03 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
vag liontas
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Sat 15:14 
34   
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Miltos Blackjohnis
Sat 17:19 
35   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Fri 23:47 
36   
Greece
Giwrgos Leivaditis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sat 14:42 
37   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Fri 23:50 
38   
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sat 14:42 
39   
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sat 17:45 
40   
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 13:59 
41   
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Sat 15:26 
42   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sat 13:04 
43   
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Sat 16:13 
44   
Greece
Takis Tsak
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sat 15:16 
45   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sat 17:04 
46   
Akis Drougas
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Sat 18:36 
47   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Sat 00:15 
48   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Konstantinos Papachristos
Sat 16:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Greece
theodoros aidonopoulos
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Sat 12:32 
50   
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Greece
Thanasis Xatzopoulos
 
51   
Panagiotis Agelis
Greece
Vasilis Karabelas
Sat 11:17 
52   
Greece
Giouras Chesterfield
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Fri 23:01 
53   
Greece
Αλέξανδρος Βλαβιανός
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
 
54   
Greece
Μιχάλης Σιμεγιάτος
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 14:43 
55   
Greece
Giannis Korovesis
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
 
56   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Lagouderis Dionysios
Sat 15:30 
57   
Greece
Dimitris Dimitrakis
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Sat 12:32 
58   
Greece
Eleftherios Lampiris
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sat 14:01 
59   
Maik Xaila
Greece
PANAGIOTIS KORKATZIS
Sat 12:47 
60   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Achilleas Vidos
Sat 00:00 
61   
Greece
Γιαννης Χατζηαντωνιου
Greece
Giannhs Vlahos
Sat 15:36 
62   
Greece
Giannis Diakolios
Greece
Nikos Kwtshs
Sat 15:30 
63   
Greece
Κώστας Μπαβελής
Finland
Esco Essence
 
64   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Sat 12:33 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Thomas Sofias
Greece
Konstantinos Papachristos
Sat 18:56 
66   
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Greece
Ilias Zografos
Sat 18:12 
67   
Panagiotis Agelis
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Sat 20:15 
68   
Greece
Γεωργιος Ναβροζιδης
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Sat 18:57 
69   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Takis Tsak
Sat 16:30 
70   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Vasilis Maurogiannopoulos
Sat 18:49 
71   
Greece
Sotiris Peppas
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sat 15:27 
72   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Stelios Gkougkoutoudis
Sat 17:22 
73   
Greece
Athanasios Vrontakis
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Sat 16:59 
74   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 19:42 
75   
Maik Xaila
Greece
Dimitris Doublekas
Sat 17:04 
76   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 15:48 
77   
Greece
Giannhs Vlahos
Greece
Giwrgos Leivaditis
Sat 18:08 
78   
Greece
Nikos Kwtshs
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sat 16:41 
79   
Finland
Esco Essence
Miltos Blackjohnis
Sat 19:11 
80   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
vag liontas
Sat 18:38 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sat 21:10 
82   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sat 21:21 
83   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sat 20:50 
84   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sat 21:39 
85   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sat 20:09 
86   
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sat 20:59 
87   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Akis Drougas
Sat 21:31 
88   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 21:30 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Konstantinos Papachristos
Serbia
Matej Pantović
Sat 22:38 
90   
Greece
Thomas Kalaitzakis
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Sat 21:45 
91   
Greece
Emmanouil Chaniotis
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Sat 20:28 
92   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Sat 20:17 
93   
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Greece
Ektoras Papavasileiou
Sat 21:41 
94   
Maik Xaila
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Sat 22:53 
95   
Greece
Giwrgos Leivaditis
Greece
Kostas Efstathiou
Sat 20:11 
96   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Sat 22:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Greece
Konstantinos Papachristos
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sun 13:02 
98   
Greece
Tassos Papandreou
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sun 13:03 
99   
Greece
Takis Kapsas
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sun 13:03 
100   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Grenada
Alex Venetis 🚀
Sun 13:02 
101   
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Sun 13:00 
102   
Maik Xaila
Akis Drougas
Sun 13:02 
103   
Greece
Giwrgos Leivaditis
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sun 13:03 
104   
Greece
Thodoris Taraktsoglou
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sun 13:02 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Germany
Bernd Aiglstorfer
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Sun 15:34  Table 3
106   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sun 15:34  Table 1
107   
Greece
Fotis Iliopoulos
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sun 15:34  Table 12
108   
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sun 15:34  Table 9
109   
Greece
Xaris Savvidis
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Sun 15:34  Table 11
110   
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Sun 15:34  Table 2
111   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sun 15:34  Table 10
112   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Akis Drougas
Sun 15:34  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Greece
Giannis Dimitrakis
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Sun 17:58  Table 11
114   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Christos Zouboulis
Sun 17:58  Table 10
115   
Jamaica
Stathis Maglaras
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Sun 17:58  Table 9
116   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 17:58  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Sun 20:29 
118   
Greece
Prodromos Toyis
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sun 20:29 

Final

Race to 9
119   
Greece
Giorgos Anagnostou
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sun 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment