Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 21 - February 23, 2020

KING8 B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT 1ST WINNER 1000 GUARANTEED

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Themis Vlachos
8 (7/1) 123 (78/45)
63%
2 Antonis Prastos
8 (6/2) 129 (69/60)
53%
3 Loukas Meidanis
7 (5/2) 104 (60/44)
58%
3 Manolis Mandelenis
7 (5/2) 113 (61/52)
54%
5 Chris Karderinis
6 (4/2) 97 (48/49)
49%
5 Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
6 (4/2) 93 (52/41)
56%
5 Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
7 (5/2) 110 (63/47)
57%
5 panos atmatzogloy
5 (4/1) 85 (44/41)
52%
9 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
4 (3/1) 54 (34/20)
63%
Show more
9 Nick Domestinis
4 (3/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
9 Thanasis Argiropoulos
4 (3/1) 61 (33/28)
54%
9 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
4 (3/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
9 Costas Skouris
4 (3/1) 65 (36/29)
55%
9 Kostas Zotos
KING8
4 (3/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
9 Stamatis Katsatos
6 (4/2) 80 (46/34)
58%
9 Vaios Aggelopoulos
4 (3/1) 62 (35/27)
56%
17 Dimitris Trakas
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
17 George Apostolopoulos
4 (2/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
17 Ilias Christou
4 (2/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
17 manthos Betsis
5 (3/2) 78 (41/37)
53%
17 Γιάννης Μπάσιος
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
17 Mixalis Palierakis
5 (3/2) 70 (39/31)
56%
17 Christos Mitrelis
4 (2/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
17 SOTIRIS NASIOS
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
25 Dimitris Vlachas
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
25 Esco Essence
4 (2/2) 56 (25/31)
45%
25 Thanos Koutsocheras
4 (2/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
25 Pantelis Panaritis
4 (2/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
25 Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
25 Kostas Filippas
4 (2/2) 58 (25/33)
43%
25 Iasonas Kostanasios
4 (2/2) 48 (26/22)
54%
25 Akis Koutsavlis
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
33 Andreas Veloudos
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Evaggelos Vlachos
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Aris Moumtzis
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
33 George Hatzidakis
3 (1/2) 49 (23/26)
47%
33 Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Nikos Kesoglidis
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
33 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Χρήστος Κόστα
3 (1/2) 42 (16/26)
38%
33 Γιώργος Καρβέλης
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
33 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 43 (19/24)
44%
33 Kostas Mamais
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
33 Manos Spiridakis
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
33 Xhelil Malushi
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
33 Akis Drougas
3 (1/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
33 Antonios Panagiotakis
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
33 Kostas Bitris
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
49 Kiriakos Giannarakos
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Thanos Dimoulias
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Michael Foo Liatsos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
2 (0/2) 26 (8/18)
31%
49 Grigoris Spithouris
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
49 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Alkis Gkionis
2 (0/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
49 Konstantinos Ntantoulis
1 (0/1) 11 (2/9)
18%
49 Antonis Apiranthitis
2 (0/2) 23 (5/18)
22%
49 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (0/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
49 Giorgos Koutoumanos
2 (0/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49 Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
2 (0/2) 25 (7/18)
28%
49 Antreas Abramopoulos
2 (0/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
Entry deadline Feb 20, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 21, 2020, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Επίσημη ενδυμασία στα Νοκ Αουτ.
Organizer KING8
Contact Prokopis Kourakos (prokopis_13@hotmail.gr, 6986803854) and Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
9-BALL OPEN B' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΑΤΩ

21-23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ

Συμμετοχές:

Β' 50 ΕΥΡΩ
Γ' 25 ΕΥΡΩ
Δ΄15 ΕΥΡΩ

ΕΠΑΘΛΑ MINIMUM GUARANTEE

1ος 1000 Ευρώ!!!!!!!!!
2ος 500 Ευρώ
3ος-4ος 250 Ευρώ
5ος-8ος 100 Ευρώ

Η κλήρωση των αγώνων θα γίνει την Πέμπτη 20 Φεβρουαρίου στις 17.00.

Επίσημη ενδυμασία στην φάση των Νοκ Αουτ.

Ξενοδοχεία κοντά στο μαγαζί

1. akraion.com 2108040412

2.http://acropol.gr/ 2106826650

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

Πρόκοπης Κουράκος τηλ 6986803854

Πάνος Δαμηλάτης τηλ 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Fri 18:30 
2   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Fri 21:19 
3   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Fri 21:25 
4   
Greece
Konstantinos Ntantoulis
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Fri 19:30 
5   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Fri 18:54 
6   
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Kostas Bitris
Fri 20:16 
7   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sat 12:11 
8   
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Greece
Michael Foo Liatsos
Fri 18:54 
9   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Kostas Santos
Fri 18:30 
10   
Greece
Costas Skouris
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Fri 22:36 
11   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Fri 21:41 
12   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Fri 20:06 
13   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Fri 17:05 
14   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Fri 17:05 
15   
Giorgos Koutoumanos
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Fri 19:53 
16   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Fri 20:15 
17   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Sat 11:11 
18   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Fri 22:49 
19   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Fri 17:05 
20   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Fri 21:18 
21   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Fri 19:16 
22   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Fri 20:54 
23   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Akis Drougas
Fri 18:33 
24   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Fri 20:40 
25   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Fri 21:49 
26   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Fri 17:05 
27   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Fri 17:05 
28   
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Fri 20:18 
29   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Fri 18:05 
30   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Fri 21:32 
31   
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Fri 18:42 
32   
Greece
Antonios Panagiotakis
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Sat 11:11 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sat 12:19 
34   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sat 13:18 
35   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Kostas Bitris
Fri 23:01 
36   
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Sat 14:34 
37   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Costas Skouris
Sat 11:11 
38   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sat 15:30 
39   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Fri 19:07 
40   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Finland
Esco Essence
Sat 14:01 
41   
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sat 13:18 
42   
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 13:25 
43   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Sat 12:32 
44   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Sat 14:35 
45   
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sat 14:09 
46   
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 16:06 
47   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 16:38 
48   
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Sat 15:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 9
49   
Greece
Kiriakos Giannarakos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sat 11:11 
50   
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Greece
Konstantinos Ntantoulis
Sat 11:00 
51   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Antonis Apiranthitis
Fri 23:03 
52   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Michael Foo Liatsos
Sat 14:08 
53   
Greece
Kostas Santos
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
 
54   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Sat 14:17 
55   
Greece
Thanos Dimoulias
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Sat 12:50 
56   
Giorgos Koutoumanos
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Sat 14:11 
57   
Greece
Αντωνης Λυμνιούδης
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Sat 12:47 
58   
Greece
Δημήτρης Παναγιωτόπουλος
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Sat 11:11 
59   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sat 16:04 
60   
Akis Drougas
Greece
Alkis Gkionis
Fri 23:29 
61   
Greece
Vasilis Sirogiannoulis
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Sat 11:17 
62   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 11:12 
63   
Παναγιώτης Κοκμοτος
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Sat 12:28 
64   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Antonios Panagiotakis
Sat 13:01 

Loser round 2

Race to 9
65   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Γιώργος Καρβέλης
Sat 17:47 
66   
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sat 18:38 
67   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
George Hatzidakis
Sat 18:26 
68   
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Greece
Αντωνης Βαμβακαρης
Sat 18:13 
69   
Greece
Aris Moumtzis
Greece
manthos Betsis
Sat 17:07 
70   
Greece
Kostas Mamais
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 18:04 
71   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Sat 15:23 
72   
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Greece
Nikos Kesoglidis
Sat 16:54 
73   
Greece
Evaggelos Vlachos
Finland
Esco Essence
Sat 18:40 
74   
Greece
Manos Spiridakis
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 15:12 
75   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Sat 19:19 
76   
Akis Drougas
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 16:49 
77   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Greece
Χρήστος Κόστα
Sat 17:07 
78   
Mixalis Palierakis
Kostas Bitris
Sat 17:20 
79   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Sat 14:51 
80   
Greece
Antonios Panagiotakis
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Sat 15:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sat 18:08 
82   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Sat 18:17 
83   
Greece
Costas Skouris
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sat 19:10 
84   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Sat 18:45 
85   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sat 16:14 
86   
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Sat 19:45 
87   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Sat 19:53 
88   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Sat 19:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 9
89   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Sat 21:01 
90   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Pantelis Panaritis
Sat 19:58 
91   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sat 21:46 
92   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Greece
Χρηστος Λεμπουσης
Sat 20:37 
93   
Finland
Esco Essence
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sat 20:00 
94   
Greece
Thanos Koutsocheras
Greece
Ilias Christou
Sat 21:32 
95   
Greece
Akis Koutsavlis
Mixalis Palierakis
Sat 20:07 
96   
Greece
Dimitris Vlachas
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Sat 21:30 

Losers qualification

Race to 9
97   
Greece
SOTIRIS NASIOS
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Sun 12:05  Table 12
98   
Greece
Γιάννης Μπάσιος
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sun 12:05  Table 8
99   
Greece
manthos Betsis
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Sun 12:05  Table 3
100   
Greece
Dimitris Trakas
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sun 12:05  Table 1
101   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
George Apostolopoulos
Sun 12:05  Table 9
102   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 12:06  Table 11
103   
Mixalis Palierakis
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Sun 12:06  Table 10
104   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Christos Mitrelis
Sun 12:06  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 11
105   
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Sun 14:31 
106   
Greece
Vaios Aggelopoulos
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sun 14:31 
107   
Greece
Costas Skouris
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Sun 14:31 
108   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Sun 14:31 
109   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 14:31 
110   
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Sun 14:31 
111   
Greece
Thanasis Argiropoulos
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Sun 14:31 
112   
Greece
Kostas Zotos
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sun 14:31 

Quarter final

Race to 11
113   
Kwnstantinos Nikolaou
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Sun 17:09  Table 12
114   
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Greece
Βασίλειος Κοντός PRINCE OF POOL
Sun 17:09  Table 11
115   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
panos atmatzogloy
Sun 17:09  Table 10
116   
Greece
Chris Karderinis
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sun 17:09  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 11
117   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Manolis Mandelenis
Sun 19:32 
118   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Loukas Meidanis
Sun 19:32 

Final

Race to 11
119   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 21:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment